Park Tool TS-2EXT

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool TS-2EXT
from £56.99to £65.732 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Adapter for centering stand
• Suitable for: Center stand TS-2
• Features: for hubs up to 160 mm construction width
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Park Tool TS-2EXT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool,One Size TS-2EXT.3 - TS-2 Truing Stand Upright Extensions And Thru-Axle Adaptors, SILVER B07YNZN9HQ
permettendo al supporto di essere utilizzato su ruote con mozzi fino a 200 mm di larghezza. I boss di dimensioni speciali servono come adattatori., allowing the stand to be used on wheels with hubs up to 200mm wide specially sized bosses serve as adaptors Compatible with Park Tool TS-2, TS-2.2 and TS-2.2P Truing Stands Increases truing stand capacity to 200mm hub width & 29+ mountain bike wheels with tire
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool TS-2EXT.3 - TS-2 Truing Stand Upright Extensions Thru-Axle Adaptors QKTS2EXT3
Park Tool TS-2EXT.3 - TS-2 Truing Stand Upright Extensions Thru-Axle Adaptors, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£65.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Center stand TS-2
Features: for hubs up to 160 mm construction width

Price History

1M
Park Tool TS-2EXT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Park Tool 100-25DCompare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano TL-SR24
£57.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£58.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cycloc Solo
£58.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBar DX
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool WAG-4
£59.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool HHP-3
£69.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Alarm box
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TSB-2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TS-2EXT
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£65.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel