Cube Acid Universal Pure 26 - 29" RILink

Manufacturer: Cube
Cube Acid Universal Pure 26 - 29" RILink
from £49.951 offerManufacturer: Cube
• Luggage Rack
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• With rear light mount
• Wheel size: 26" - 29"
• Weight: 630 g
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACID Pannier Rack 26" - 29", Black 93094
ACID Pannier Rack 26" - 29", Black
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With rear light mount
Wheel size: 26" - 29"
Dimensions
Weight:630 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg

More from Cube

Cube Heron
£162.49
Cube HeronCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Cube Roadrace helmetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Cube Acid HPPCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"Compare 3 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 3 Prices
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Cube Race Micro PumpCompare 2 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Flat C1-IB
£40.99
Cube Acid Flat C1-IBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Wall mount 9771
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TAP-6
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SP Connect Pro MTB Handlebar Mount
£38.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pitlock Set 03
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kemo M172N
£40.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool DT-3i
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Linq City 100
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-UN66
£37.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Busch & Müller DIWA plus
£51.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid Universal Pure 26 - 29" RILink
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel