Cube Acid 20 Luggage Carrier Basket RILink

Price History
• Bicycle basket
• With carrying handle
• Compatible with RILink carriers from ACID and CUBE
• Volume: 20 L
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid 20 Luggage Carrier Basket RILink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
acid 20 RILink Bicycle Pannier Rack Basket Black 93124
ACID Rack basket 20 RILink Product description More than practical: The ACID BASKET 20 is very easy to attach to the suitable pannier racks via the clever RILink and, thanks to the ergonomically shaped NaturalFit handle, it also sits perfectly in the hand. Colour: black. Features 20 litre volume
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
acid 20 RILink Bicycle Pannier Rack Basket Black 19483876
ACID Rack basket 20 RILink Product description More than practical: The ACID BASKET 20 is very easy to attach to the suitable pannier racks via the clever RILink and, thanks to the ergonomically shaped NaturalFit handle, it also sits perfectly in the hand. Colour: black. Features 20 litre volume
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
acid 20 RILink Bicycle Pannier Rack Basket Black
ACID Rack basket 20 RILink Product description More than practical: The ACID BASKET 20 is very easy to attach to the suitable pannier racks via the clever RILink and, thanks to the ergonomically shaped NaturalFit handle, it also sits perfectly in the hand. Colour: black. Features 20 litre volume
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With carrying handle
Compatible with RILink carriers from ACID and CUBE
Dimensions
W42 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Material
Metal, Plastic
Mounting Type
Luggage Rack Mount
Volume
20 L

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid 20 Luggage Carrier Basket RILink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube RFR Klick&Go luggage rack
£39.92
Cube RFR Klick&Go luggage rackCompare 2 Prices
Cube Cubestand CMPT
£25.95
Cube Cubestand CMPTCompare 3 Prices
Cube Acid Travlr 20/2
£107.99
Cube Acid Travlr 20/2Compare 2 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£53.49
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 2 Prices
Cube Quest
£50.15
Cube QuestCompare 1 Prices
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
£31.46
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"Compare 2 Prices
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Cube HPP Bottle HolderCompare 31 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Unilux Klickfix
£37.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Robin
£36.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Uni Plus
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid 20 Luggage Carrier Basket RILink
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel