Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Uni Plus

Price History
• Handlebar basket
• Expanded volume, rounded shape for additional space
• Carrying handle and joint grip on the basket rim
• Height-adjustable basket position
• Adapter plate mountable at different heights
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Uni Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KlickFix Korb Plus 0388KLIK Front Basket 27 x 35 x 26 cm Black 10338183
Compact front basket with extra space With carry handle The position of the basket can be adjusted in 3 steps Volume: 18 L Can hold up to 7 kg
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
KlickFix Korb Plus 0388KLIK Front Basket 27 x 35 x 26 cm Black 10338183
Compact front basket with extra space With carry handle The position of the basket can be adjusted in 3 steps Volume: 18 L Can hold up to 7 kg
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar basket
Expanded volume, rounded shape for additional space
Carrying handle and joint grip on the basket rim
Height-adjustable basket position
Adapter plate mountable at different heights

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Uni Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£67.79
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour
£36.28
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContourCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello
£43.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix LamelloCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£64.68
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£94.02
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£87.28
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for RacktimeCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.11
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£39.98
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder MiniCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£78.74
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Robin
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Unilux Klickfix
£36.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid 20 Luggage Carrier Basket RILink
£39.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Darcy L
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Uni Plus
TradeINN
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel