Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"

Manufacturer: Cube
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
from £31.46to £39.952 offersManufacturer: Cube
• Mudguard Set
• Wheel size: 28
• Mounting type: Fixed mounting
• Material: Plastic, Polypropylene, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cube Acid 28" x 50mm Cycling Mudguard Set 93369
Cube Acid 28" x 50mm Cycling Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£31.46
£34.46
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Acid Cube 28" x 50mm Mountain Bike Mudguard Set 93369
Fits most 28" trekking bikes, maximum tyre width 1.5" Shiny icon details, ACID adapter system, FEM optimised design, integrated light cable guide Compatible with ACID rear light integration. Set including stays with knurling Materials: Polypropylene, Steel, Plastic Weight: 650g
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheel size: 28
Mounting type: Fixed mounting
Material
Plastic, Polypropylene, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube Heron
£162.49
Cube HeronCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Cube HPP Bottle HolderCompare 21 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Cube Roadrace helmetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Cube Acid HPPCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 3 Prices
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Cube Race Micro PumpCompare 2 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
£31.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
Compare Prices
19 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avid BB5
£31.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A0)
£31.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Compare Prices
23 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: £3.00
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel