Park Tool SG-6

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool SG-6
from £53.47to £64.994 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Fork cutting guide
• Suitable for: threadless ahead forks, 1, 1 1/8, 1 1/4 inch fork steerer
• Weight: 434 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool SG-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool SG-6 - Threadless Fork Saw Guide Tool,Blue B000C17P7I
The SG-6s non scratching composite body incorporates steel threads and a steel reinforcing plate to withstand the rigors of heavy shop use Ideal Product Suitable for all unthreaded steerer tubes up to 1-1/4 inches
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle Bike SG-6 Threadless Fork Saw Guide Black QKSG6
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle Bike SG-6 Threadless Fork Saw Guide Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool SG-6 - Threadless Fork Saw Guide QKSG6
Park Tool SG-6 - Threadless Fork Saw Guide, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle Bike SG-6 Threadless Fork Saw Guide Black QKSG6
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle Bike SG-6 Threadless Fork Saw Guide Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: threadless ahead forks, 1, 1 1/8, 1 1/4 inch fork steerer
Weight: 434 g

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool SG-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano TL-SR24
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBar DX
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Park Tool BT-2
£51.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Busch & Müller DIWA plus
£51.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DT-3i
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WheelBag XL 563
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack E-Type
£46.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Wall mount 9771
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool SG-6
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel