Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB

Price History
• Wall and floor anchors
• Mounting anchors for two-wheelers
• 10 mm thick shackle made of hardened special steel
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS bicycle wall and floor anchor WBA60 9464570
FUNCTION: Fixing anchor enables two-wheelers to be connected, e.g. in garages, basements or outside the house RESISTANCE: 10 mm thick shackle made of hardened special steel - with ABUS security level 10 DETAILS: Wall and floor anchor - weight 450 g, clear bracket height 52 mm, clear bracket width 55 mm MOUNTING: Mount the anchor properly on the floor or on the wall - simple mounting without dowels, fixing material (screw) included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS bicycle wall and floor anchor WBA60 9464570
FUNCTION: Fixing anchor enables two-wheelers to be connected, e.g. in garages, basements or outside the house RESISTANCE: 10 mm thick shackle made of hardened special steel - with ABUS security level 10 DETAILS: Wall and floor anchor - weight 450 g, clear bracket height 52 mm, clear bracket width 55 mm MOUNTING: Mount the anchor properly on the floor or on the wall - simple mounting without dowels, fixing material (screw) included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£49.72
Shipping: Free
Abus Granit WBA 60 Wall/Floor Anchor for Bicycles - Black AB-82211-7
Abus Granit WBA 60 Wall/Floor Anchor for Bicycles - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall and floor anchors
Mounting anchors for two-wheelers
10 mm thick shackle made of hardened special steel
Weight: 450 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 38 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 126 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 42 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 17 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Alien 3
£43.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack E-Type
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WheelBag XL 563
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock Reflective (8394)
£44.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC RP-R06
£41.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Alien II
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TAP-6
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC BA-S64
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Gozilla 700C
£40.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
TradeINN
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.72
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel