Topeak BackLoader 6 l

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
from £46.99to £209.9315 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 6 L
• Material: Nylon, Polyethylene
• Waterproof: Yes
• Mounting Type: Saddle Mounting
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x L16 cm
• Weight: 445 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Backloader-6 L Bicycle Bag, Unisex Adult, Black, One Size
Fully waterproof air release button Maximum load: 5 kg, capacity: 6 litres Construction: Water-repellent nylon, polyethylene Dimensions: 50 (max) x 16 x 15 cm / 19.7 inches (max) x 6.3 inches x 5.9 inches Saddle Tube & Classic Saddle Rail Fasteners
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bag 6L, Green 11902436
Backloader is a large capacity seat bag specially designed for bike packers and commuters Great streamlined way to carry gear without the need for a rear rack Constructed of lightweight highly water resistant and durable materials it mounts and removes quickly Air release system ensures bag remains compact 6L capacity / 50x16x15cm / 335g
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bag 6L, Green B081C2BCVT
Backloader is a large capacity seat bag specially designed for bike packers and commuters Great streamlined way to carry gear without the need for a rear rack Constructed of lightweight highly water resistant and durable materials it mounts and removes quickly Air release system ensures bag remains compact 6L capacity / 50x16x15cm / 335g
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Topeak BackLoader Seat Pack (Black), 6L - Saddle / Lightweight / Waterproof TBP-BL1B
Topeak BackLoader Seat Pack (Black), 6L - Saddle / Lightweight / Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
Topeak BackLoader 6 L Unisex Adult Bikepacking Bag, Black, One Size BAG41104
Topeak BackLoader 6 L Unisex Adult Bikepacking Bag, Black, One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
Topeak BackLoader 6 L Unisex Adult Bikepacking Bag, Black, One Size BAG41104
Features Fully waterproof air release button Maximum load: 5 kg, capacity: 6 litres Construction: Water-repellent nylon, polyethylene ...
prodImage
£71.34
Shipping: Free
Topeak BackLoader 6 L Unisex Adult Bikepacking Bag, Black, One Size BAG41104
Features Fullywaterproofairreleasebutton Maximumload:5kg,capacity:6litres Construction:Water-repellentnylon,polyethylene...
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Back Loader Seat Post Mount 6 Liter Black Bike Packing Bag, Backloader B01N1QLUNS
Capacity-6L Max Load 5kg/1111lb Size 19.7"x6.3"x5.9" Waterproof inner bag included
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex Adults' Backloader Saddle Bag, Unisex - Adults, Saddle bag., 50215 ‎TKTBPBL1G
Topeak Unisex Adults' Backloader Saddle Bag, Unisex - Adults, Saddle bag., 50215, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Saddle Bag 6L Green TBP-BL1G
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Saddle Bag 6L Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Cycle Saddle Bag 6L Black TBP-BL1B
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Cycle Saddle Bag 6L Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader 6L / Green TBPBL1G
Topeak Backloader 6L / Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Seat Bag, 6 Litre Capacity, Black B01MTYX77O
Backloader is a large capacity seat bag specially designed for bike packers and commuters Great streamlined way to carry gear without the need for a rear rack Constructed of lightweight highly water resistant and durable materials it mounts and removes quickly Air release system ensures bag remains compact 6L capacity / 50x16x15cm / 335g
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Topeak BackLoader 6 L Unisex Adult Bikepacking Bag, Black, One Size BAG41104
prodImage
£85.03
Shipping: Free
Topeak BackLoader 6 L Unisex Adult Bikepacking Bag, Black, One Size BAG41104
prodImage
£209.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x L16 cm
Weight:445 g
Properties
Volume:6 L
Material:Nylon, Polyethylene
Waterproof:Yes
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 9 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 11 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Silkroad L
£48.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
£45.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£48.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Basil Urban Load
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Tour Guide Handlebar Bag
£49.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
TradeINN
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel