Lezyne Energy Caddy XL

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL
from £29.00to £36.934 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Bicycle Bag
• With reflective elements
• Volume: 0.8 L
• Material: Synthetic fiber
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
• Mounting Type: Frame Mounting
• Dimensions: W100 mm x D215 mm x H55 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL L1ECXLCADDYV104
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.00
£31.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL 1-EC-XLCADDY-V104 Top Tube Bag for Smartphones and Other Items Black B074TGK7Z4
Durable material Reflective details Velcro housing
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL Road Touring MTB Bike Bag - Black 1-EC-XLCADDY-V104
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL Road Touring MTB Bike Bag - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£35.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne - Energy Caddy XL L-1-EC-XLCADDY-V104
Lezyne - Energy Caddy XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With reflective elements
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x D215 mm x H55 mm
Weight:76 g
Properties
Volume:0.8 L
Material:Synthetic fiber
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Mounting Type:Frame Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£38.44
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Wedge DryBag Strap Large
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Energy Caddy
£28.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter E-Pocket
£32.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude SortYour Business
£28.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MidLoader 3 l
£34.79
Compare Prices
14 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak Trunk Bag EX Strap Type
£25.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak FrontLoader
£34.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL
biketart*
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£35.18
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel