Basil Mara XL

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Mara XL
from £39.13to £44.763 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 35 L
• Material: Polyester
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x L37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Basil Mara XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Mara Double Pannier Bag, Water Resistant - 35 L, Black MAG2603002
MARA XL double bike bag 35L Extra big water-repellent 600D polyester Foldable material Closing by buckles Stitched cut-outs for luggage carrier straps Double reflective stripes front and back Black Extra big water-repellent 600D polyester Foldable material Closing by buckles Stitched cut-outs for luggage carrier straps Double reflective stripes front and back
prodImage
£39.13
£49.12
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Basil Mara XL Reef Bicycle Double Bag, 35 L, Night Blue, Blue, 35L, Casual 141275900
Basil Mara XL Reef Bicycle Double Bag Water-repellent polyester Buckles With rain flaps Universal bridge system (suitable for Basil DBS
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Mara XL Sphere Bicycle Double Bag, 35L, Black/Grey, Gray, 35L, Casual B0CGMKFRRQ
Basil Mara XL Sphere Bicycle Double Bag Water resistant polyester Practical fasteners and rain caps SPACIOUS CAPACITY With a volume of 35 litres, the bag offers plenty of space for shopping, sports equipment or other everyday items. The bag is compatible with various carrier systems including Basil DBS, MIK and Racktime plates sold separately.
prodImage
£44.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x L37 cm
Properties
Volume:35 L
Material:Polyester
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M
Basil Mara XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailguide II
£38.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lezyne Bar Caddy
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Racktime Heda
£37.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£40.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Silkroad M
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Mara XL
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: £9.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel