Park Tool BAG-20

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool BAG-20
from £33.99to £35.053 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Transport bag
• Horsehair floor nozzle for vacuum cleaners
• Material: Horsehair and felt rollers
• Features: Gentle cleaning for smooth and delicate floors
• Ergonomic design with easy-roll casters
• Compatible with Bosch BGN2A3028/04 GL-20 Bag&Bagless
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Park Tool BAG-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool BAG-20- Travel and Storage Bag For PRS-20/ PRS-21 Tool, Black QKBAG20
Compatible with PRS-20, PRS-21, PRS-22, and PRS-22.2 repair stands BAG-20 is 38 inches long and 24 inches in circumference Heavyweight nylon bag
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool BAG-20- Travel and Storage Bag For PRS-20/ PRS-21 Tool, Black QKBAG20
Compatible with PRS-20, PRS-21, PRS-22, and PRS-22.2 repair stands BAG-20 is 38 inches long and 24 inches in circumference Heavyweight nylon bag
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
Park Tool BAG-20- Travel & Storage Bag For PRS-20 / PRS-21 / PRS-22.2 QKBAG20
Park Tool BAG-20- Travel & Storage Bag For PRS-20 / PRS-21 / PRS-22.2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Horsehair floor nozzle for vacuum cleaners
Material: Horsehair and felt rollers
Features: Gentle cleaning for smooth and delicate floors
Ergonomic design with easy-roll casters
Compatible with Bosch BGN2A3028/04 GL-20 Bag&Bagless

Price History

1M
Park Tool BAG-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PCS-10.3
£175.94
Park Tool PCS-10.3Compare 15 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak FrontLoader
£34.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Topeak MidLoader 3 l
£34.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Box
£33.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Racktime Heda
£37.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad M
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailguide II
£38.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Mara XL
£39.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool BAG-20
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel