Topeak Swing-Up EX Holder

Price History
• Bicycle Mount
• Material: Aluminum, Fiberglass, Steel
• Hanging via front wheel
• Max. load: 16 kg
• Dimensions: W7.5 Centimetre x D5.3 Centimetre x H22.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 950 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Swing-Up EX Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Swing-Up EX Bike Holder, Black B01MSZMCZ5
Space Optimization: Swings bike to either side to save space. High Compatibility: Fits wheels with an overall height up to 3.15” and tire width up to 2.35”. Durable Construction: Made from aluminum, steel, and engineering-grade polymer. Easy Installation: Wall mount for secure attachment. Additional Features: Includes a rotatable front wheel fixed bar for added stability.
prodImage
£37.36
Shipping: Free
Topeak Swing-Up EX Bike Holder, Black, 22.7 x 7.5 x 5.3 cm B01N41WJLQ
A compact and economical solution to store your bike and optimize space usage. The Swing-Up EX allows you to swing your bike to either side and is compatible with wheel / tire combinations having an overall height of 3.15" (8cm) and tire width up to 2.35" Includes all mounting hardware plus a moulded rear wheel pad to prevent tyre marks on the wall. Articulated design made from Steel & engineering grade plastic Weight Limited: 16kg. Size : 22.7x7.5x5.3cm. Item Weight : 950g
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
‎TOPEAK Topeak Unisex – Erwachsene Swing-Up EX Fahrradhalter, Schwarz, 22.7 x 7.5 x 5.3
Topeak Unisex – Erwachsene Swing-Up EX Fahrradhalter, Schwarz, 22.7 x 7.5 x 5.3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£40.42
Shipping: Free
Topeak Bicycle Stand Swing-Up EX Bike Holder TW018
Topeak Bicycle Stand Swing-Up EX Bike Holder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.18 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Hanging via front wheel
Max. load: 16 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.5 Centimetre x D5.3 Centimetre x H22.7 Centimetre
Weight:950 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Fiberglass, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Swing-Up EX Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£41.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 11 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 9 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 7 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.49
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 4 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool PW-4
£36.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak One Up Wall Rack
£35.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lezyne Micro Drive Front
£38.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Rear
£35.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pedro's Domestique
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Edge Aero Handlebar Mount
£35.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chariot Axle Coupling QR
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Swing-Up EX Holder
prodImage
£37.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.42
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.18 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel