Park Tool PW-4

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool PW-4
from £37.95to £50.906 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Pedal wrench
• Material: spring steel
• Characteristics: 35 cm long, 2 x 15 mm mounts
• Suitable for: all pedal axles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool PW-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool PW-4 Professional Pedal Wrench Tool, Bule, Blue B000W78V8E
A heavy duty pedal wrench for serious workshop use Two 15 mm openings are orientated at 3'00degree and 45 degree angles to ensure that you have the best mechanical advantage The tubular section handle will resist flexing, and it is vinyl dipped for comfort and a secure grip Extra long 35.56 cm handle provides the leverage to remove even the tightest pedals
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Professional Pedal Wrench PW-4 PW4
Park Tool Professional Pedal Wrench PW-4, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£37.95
£41.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Park Tool PW-4 - Professional Pedal Wrench Tool
Park Tool PW-4 - Professional Pedal Wrench Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
Park Tool PW-4 Professional Pedal Wrench Tool & ASC-1 Anti-Seize Compound Tool B093GPVBT5
Product 1: A heavy duty pedal wrench for serious workshop use Product 1: Two 15 mm openings are orientated at 3'00degree and 45 degree angles to ensure that you have the best mechanical advantage Product 1: The tubular section handle will resist flexing, and it is vinyl dipped for comfort and a secure grip Product 1: Extra long 35.56 cm handle provides the leverage to remove even the tightest pedals Product 2: Anti-Seize Compound reduces friction in threaded and press fit connections for easy assembly and disassembly Product 2: Ideal for bottom bracket and pedal threads, pressed headset cups, seat posts, quill stems etc. Product 2: Seals and protects parts from corrosion and rust under the most extreme conditions Product 2: Model number: QKASC1
prodImage
£42.69
£47.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Park-Tool Park Tool PW-4 Professional Pedal Wrench Tool QKPW4
Park Tool PW-4 Professional Pedal Wrench Tool A heavy duty pedal wrench for serious workshop use Two 15 mm openings are orientated at...
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Park Tool PW-4 - Professional Pedal Wrench PW4
Park Tool PW-4 - Professional Pedal Wrench, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: spring steel
Characteristics: 35 cm long, 2 x 15 mm mounts
Suitable for: all pedal axles

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool PW-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano TL-UN66
£37.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
SP Connect Pro MTB Handlebar Mount
£38.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Park Tool CN-10
£39.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
£39.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack V-Type
£36.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-FC39
£28.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool DT-3
£39.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Hydration bladder 2 l
£36.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Rear
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Park Tool PW-4
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
3563srr
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: £3.95
tweekscycles
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel