Vaude Silkroad L

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 11 L
• Material: Polyamide
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Silkroad L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Silkroad L B09JZNVZST
Practical: the VAUDE pannier rack bag is the ideal companion for on the go. With 11 L storage space, side bottle holder and removable shoulder strap for every bike ride Easy to attach: with the help of the Velcro fastener, the bicycle bag can be easily fixed and detached on the pannier rack Water-repellent: thanks to the environmentally friendly eco finish, raindrops on the water and dirt-repellent VAUDE bicycle bag simply bead off - made from recycled materials without PFC Storage space: the lightweight pannier rack bag offers ample storage space with additional elastic holder for jackets, expandable volume, inner and outer zip compartments & bottle holder Reflective: reflective elements and a flashing light holder on the pannier rack bag for bicycles ensure the necessary safety while riding - guaranteed safe on the go
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Silkroad L Luminum B09X174JY5
Pannier bag for cycling Reflective main material Inner zip compartment Climate-neutrally manufactured
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex - Adult Silkroad L Pannier Rack Bags, Anthracite, One Size
VAUDEUnisex-AdultSilkroadLPannierRackBags,Anthracite,OneSize VAUDEUnisex-AdultSilkroadLPannierRackBags,Anthracite,OneSize Brand:VAUDE Model:12704...
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
Vaude Silkroad 11l Carrier Bag One Size
Black
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Uni Silkroad L Top Cases for Rear panniers, Black, One Size
VaudeUniSilkroadLTopCasesforRearpanniers,Black,OneSize...
prodImage
£81.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Silkroad L B076KP83PY
Luggage carrier bag for cycling: robust and practical size: 20x17x32cm / volume: 9+2l Simple mounting: The handy luggage carrier bag with 5 litres volume can be attached and removed with Velcro fastener Velcro fastener on the luggage carrier Further special features: reflective elements and a rain cover are included
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:490 g
Properties
Volume:11 L
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Silkroad L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.30
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Silkroad M
£33.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Basil Mara XL
£32.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak FastFuel Bag Bolt-On
£27.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak MidLoader 3 l
£31.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Racktime Heda
£38.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL
£30.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème City
£41.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Trailguide II
£35.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel