Zefal Z Adventure R11

Manufacturer: Zefal
Zefal Z Adventure R11
from £50.28to £64.374 offersManufacturer: Zefal
• Bicycle Bag
• Load capacity: up to 5 kg
• Volume: 11 L
• Material: Polyester
• Waterproof: Yes
• Mounting Type: Saddle Mounting
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x L56 cm
• Weight: 660 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Z Adventure R11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEFAL 231185 - Waterproof Bag for the seat Post z Adventure r11 11 l, Black B07GWF1THK
Designed to carry a large volume of Items without the need for a rear rack Heat-sealed waterproof material Reinforced material at the mounting points to avoid rubbing and the risk of tearing Dimensions: 560 x 150 x 170mm Capacity: 11 litre
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Z Adventure R11 Waterproof Bikepacking Saddle Bag ZS821
Zefal Z Adventure R11 Waterproof Bikepacking Saddle Bag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Z Adventure R11 Saddle Bag Black / Red - 11 L ZS821
Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Z Adventure R11 Saddle Bag Black / Red - 11 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Z Adventure R11 Saddle Bag Black / Red - 11 L ZS821
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Z Adventure R11 Saddle Bag Black / Red - 11 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: up to 5 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x L56 cm
Weight:660 g
Properties
Volume:11 L
Material:Polyester
Waterproof:Yes
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Z Adventure R11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zefal

Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Zefal CYCLOPCompare 8 Prices
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Zefal FM30Compare 4 Prices
Zefal EZ Big Shot
£14.64
Zefal EZ Big ShotCompare 9 Prices
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£48.08
Zefal Z Traveler 60Compare 5 Prices
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Zefal No MudCompare 7 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-TurnCompare 4 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-SwitchCompare 3 Prices
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Zefal Raider R70Compare 5 Prices
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Zefal Deflector Lite XLCompare 4 Prices
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Zefal FM20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bicycles Carrier Bag
£50.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
Basil Mara XL
£39.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Tour Guide Handlebar Bag
£49.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Racktime Agnetha
£49.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£48.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Silkroad L
£48.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Pannier Dry Bag
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Z Adventure R11
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel