Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch

Manufacturer: Zefal
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
from £50.79to £57.633 offersManufacturer: Zefal
• Floor pump
• Material: wood, aluminum, reinforced composite
• Weight: 1.1 kg
• Maximum pressure: 12 bar
• Dimensions: height 67 cm, diameter 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FS Zefal Profil Max FP60 Track Pump with Gauge - Black
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Track Pump with Gauge - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch Pump With Gauge Black ZP460
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch Pump With Gauge Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch Pump With Gauge Black ZP460
Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch Pump With Gauge Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Floor pump
Material: wood, aluminum, reinforced composite
Weight: 1.1 kg
Maximum pressure: 12 bar
Dimensions: height 67 cm, diameter 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zefal

Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Zefal CYCLOPCompare 8 Prices
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Zefal FM30Compare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Light Pack
£7.49
Zefal Z Light PackCompare 19 Prices
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£49.67
Zefal Z Adventure R11Compare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£49.75
Zefal Z Traveler 60Compare 4 Prices
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.78
Zefal Deflector Lite XLCompare 2 Prices
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Zefal No MudCompare 7 Prices
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Zefal Raider R70Compare 4 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-TurnCompare 4 Prices
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Zefal FM20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Tire Booster
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lezyne Shock Drive
£46.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
SKS Airstep
£51.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sprint
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
laxzo
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel