SKS Airstep

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Airstep
from £51.77to £74.996 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Air Pump Type: Floor pump
• Foot pump
• Pressure gauge: AV/DV/SV 7 bar/102 PSI
• Integrated storage for coiled hose
• MultiValve head for all valve types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Airstep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Airstep Foot Pump, Black B07MHXGX21
AIRSTEP combines the virtues of a classic floor/foot pump and the latest “Made in Germany” technology. Large pressure gauge. Integrated storage space for the spiral hose MULTIVALVE head for use with all valve types. Weight 1.4kg.
prodImage
£51.77
Shipping: Free
SKS Airstep Foot Pump SKPASTEP
SKS: Truly Air-gonomic! The AIRSTEP from SKS combines the key ergonomic benefits of foot pumps with Made In Germany technology and engineering.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Airstep Foot Pump
SKS Airstep Foot Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Airstep Foot Pump: SKPASTEP
SKS Airstep Foot Pump:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Airstep Foot Pump SKPASTEP
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Airstep Foot Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Airstep Foot Pump SKPASTEP
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Airstep Foot Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Foot pump
Pressure gauge: AV/DV/SV 7 bar/102 PSI
Integrated storage for coiled hose
MultiValve head for all valve types
Air Pump Type
Floor pump

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Airstep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 9 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Traveller Edge
£15.14
SKS Traveller EdgeCompare 1 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sprint
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Tire Booster
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Shock Drive
£46.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Electric Air Pump
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Airstep
prodImage
£51.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel