Rixen & Kaul Allegra

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
from £28.67to £99.992 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Handlebar Bag
• Klickfix handlebar adapter
• Large main compartment
• Front pocket with inner division
• Zipper
• Mesh pockets on both sides
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Volume: 5 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen und Kaul Allegra 0275S Bag 33 x 27 x 14 cm Black B000OZAXTY
Klickfix Lenkertasche Allegra Lenkertasche , 871825
prodImage
£28.67
Shipping: Free
Rixen Kaul Allegra Black Ladies Bag RK0275B
Fresh design with premium features Inspired by the Shopper Fashion range The pouches, front compartment with zipper and side cell phone compartment provide perfect storage space for everything small and important When this bag is removed from the bike, its adapter plate hides beneath a padded textile cover when being carried Dimensions: 25 x 23 x 10cm (width/height/depth) Capacity: 4L Maximum load: 2kg Weight: 650g
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Klickfix handlebar adapter
Large main compartment
Front pocket with inner division
Zipper
Mesh pockets on both sides
Adjustable shoulder strap
Volume: 5 l
Dimensions: 33 x 22 x 14 cm
Weight: 600 g

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude SortYour Business
£28.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Trunk Bag EX Strap Type
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Compare Prices
21 offers
Topeak Wedge DryBag Strap Small
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2200
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Wedge DryBag Strap Large
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Aqua Box
£33.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
prodImage
£28.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel