Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
from £59.99to £73.682 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Handlebar Bag
• Soft foam bottom
• Drawstring closure
• Chrome-plated steel handle
• Load capacity: max. 7 kg
• Volume: 17 L
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIXEN&KAUL 374562 Bolsa Compras R&k Shopper Alingo 17l Ne Klickfix for adults, ideal for everyday use, 17l 10461762
RIXEN&KAUL introduces this bolsa compras r&k shopper for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 17L, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KlickFix Rixen & Kaul Alingo Shopper Bag - Black, 17 Litre 868083
Features Drawstring cover Waterproof base Chrome plated bracket Easy to clean 3 coloured fabric Product DescriptionProduct Description This...
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soft foam bottom
Drawstring closure
Chrome-plated steel handle
Load capacity: max. 7 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Weight:820 g
Properties
Volume:17 L
Mounting Type:Handlebar Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Pannier Dry Bag
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
£54.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum Single II
£69.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£63.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£65.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Odin
£63.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
TradeINN
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel