Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
from £22.00to £33.9917 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Frame protection
• Suitable for bicycles with carbon frames
• With TPE rubber pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Carbon Frame Protector Black Black, One-Size B0741DNNR7
It fits all types of frame geometries and is easily adjustable with no loose parts Only to be used with Thule bike carriers with a torque limiter knob (e.g. Thule ProRide, Thule EasyFold, Thule EuroClassic G6, and bike carriers with the Thule AcuTight Knob 528 accessory) The adapter has a soft TPE rubber liner to avoid scratching the bike frame The fixation pressure is distributed over a large surface area to minimize risk of frame damages, Weight: 0.03 Pounds, Manufacturer: THULE AUTOMOCIÓN
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 984 Carbon Bike Frame Protector for ProRide 598 & EasyFold 984101 NEW 984000
Thule 984 Carbon Bike Frame Protector for ProRide 598 & EasyFold 984101 NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
THULE - Carbon Bike Frame Protector for ProRide & EasyFold Bike Carrier (984101) 984000
THULE - Carbon Bike Frame Protector for ProRide & EasyFold Bike Carrier (984101), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Thule 984000 Carbon Frame Adapter QD-UDUG-OZQA
The fixation pressure is distributed over a large surface area to minimize risk of frame damages It fits all types of frame geometries and is easily adjustable with no loose parts The adapter has a soft TPE rubber liner to avoid scratching the bike frame Only to be used with Thule bike carriers with a torque limiter knob (e.g. Thule ProRide 598, Thule EasyFold, Thule EuroClassic G6, and bike carriers with the Thule AcuTight Knob 528 accessory)
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Thule 984000 Carbon Frame Adapter QD-UDUG-OZQA
The fixation pressure is distributed over a large surface area to minimize risk of frame damages It fits all types of frame geometries and is easily adjustable with no loose parts The adapter has a soft TPE rubber liner to avoid scratching the bike frame Only to be used with Thule bike carriers with a torque limiter knob (e.g. Thule ProRide 598, Thule EasyFold, Thule EuroClassic G6, and bike carriers with the Thule AcuTight Knob 528 accessory)
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule 984 Carbon Bike Frame Protector for ProRide 598 & EasyFold Cycle Carriers 984101
Thule 984 Carbon Bike Frame Protector for ProRide 598 & EasyFold Cycle Carriers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£24.99
£27.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Thule 984 Bike Frame Protector for Carbon Frame Bikes | Cycle Carrier Racks 984000
Thule 984 Bike Frame Protector for Carbon Frame Bikes | Cycle Carrier Racks, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 984101 Carbon Frame Protector
Thule 984101 Carbon Frame Protector, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Thule 984 Carbon Bike Frame Protector for ProRide 598 & EasyFold Cycle Carriers 984101
Thule 984 Carbon Bike Frame Protector for ProRide 598 & EasyFold Cycle Carriers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 984 Carbon Bike Frame Protector for ProRide 598 & EasyFold Cycle Carriers 984101
Thule 984 Carbon Bike Frame Protector for ProRide 598 & EasyFold Cycle Carriers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Carbon frame protector TH98401
Thule Carbon frame protector, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
THULE Carbon Bike Frame Protector 984 984000
THULE Carbon Bike Frame Protector 984, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Carbon Frame Protector for Bikes 984101
Thule Carbon Frame Protector for Bikes 984101, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.90 / Unit
Thule Carbon Protector Bike Rack in Black TH98401
Thule Carbon Protector Bike Rack in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Carbon Protector Bike Rack in Black TH98401
Thule Carbon Protector Bike Rack in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Carbon Frame Protector For Bike Carrier Racks 984101
Thule Carbon Frame Protector For Bike Carrier Racks, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984 984000
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for bicycles with carbon frames
With TPE rubber pad

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£934.96
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l PairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
£109.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delta Bike Hitch Pro
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool BBT-22
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool IB-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Mini 9 Pro
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elite Ciussi Inox
£21.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
XLC RP-R02
£21.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Muc-Off Premium brush set 5 pcs
£22.34
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn Airfix
£21.24
Compare Prices
25 offers
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Goode Leisure
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel