Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter Standard + Oversize

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter Standard + Oversize
from £24.87to £35.964 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Handlebar adapter
• Clamps for handlebars with 22 mm - 26 mm
• Oversize clamps for handlebars with 31.8 mm
• Twist-proof
• Load capacity up to 7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter Standard + Oversize
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICKfix Rixen & Kaul Unisex's KlickFix Handlebar Adapter for Bar Bags and Baskets, Multi-Colour, One Size RKKF851
Engineered performance Two decades of performance We love cycling - all kinds of cycling Model Number: 4030572101368
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix Rixen & Kaul Unisex's KlickFix Handlebar Adapter for Bar Bags and Baskets, Multi-Colour, One Size RKKF851
Engineered performance Two decades of performance We love cycling - all kinds of cycling Model Number: 4030572101368
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix Rixen & Kaul Unisex's KlickFix Handlebar Adapter for Bar Bags and Baskets, Multi-Colour, One Size FBA_maillon_1097
Engineered performance Two decades of performance We love cycling - all kinds of cycling Model Number: 4030572101368
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-kaul klickfix handlebar adapter for bar bags and baskets: RKKF851
Rixen-kaul klickfix handlebar adapter for bar bags and baskets:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Clamps for handlebars with 22 mm - 26 mm
Oversize clamps for handlebars with 31.8 mm
Twist-proof
Load capacity up to 7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter Standard + Oversize
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£52.12
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool HCW-15
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool BBT-18
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
XLC TO-BB02
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HBH-2
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truvativ ISIS Drive Tool
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Mini 18
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool CC-2
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-FW40
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak All Speeds Chain Tool
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Chain Cover Road
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter Standard + Oversize
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel