Topeak Mini 18

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Mini 18
from £25.99to £32.994 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Mini tool
• Features: 18
• Material: aluminum, steel
• Color: black/silver Dimensions
• Length: 82 mm
• Width: 43 mm
• Height: 20 mm
• Weight: 182 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Mini 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Mini 18+ Bike Multitool - Black, B000OO9RCE
Tools: 18 total; Allen Wrenches: 2/2-L/2.5/3/4(2 each): 5/6/8/10mm; Torx Wrench: T25; Spoke Wrenches: 15g/14g Chain Tool: Cast CrMo Steel; Tire Levers: Super Hard Anodized Aluminum *The metal tire lever is designed for durability and for emergency use only Screw Drivers: 1 Phillips/1 Flat; Bottle Opener: Steel; Chain Pin Tool: Chain Pin Breaker; Body: Forged Aluminum; 2 Phillips/ Flat Head Size: 8.2x4.3x2 cm, 3.2"x1.7"x0.8"; Weight: 185 g / 6.51 oz
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini 18 Tool ‎60102418
Topeak Mini 18 Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
Topeak Bike Mini 18 Tool Multi-Tool TT2518
Topeak Bike Mini 18 Tool Multi-Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
Topeak P20 Mini Tool, Silver B08198G18M
20 function pro-quality precision mini tool with sleek forged alloy body Integrated easy-to-use chain tool combined with a unique power link tool fold away for a streamlined profile Perfect for long road rides or endurance mountain biking Includes a neoprene bag for protection
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Features: 18
Material: aluminum, steel
Color: black/silver Dimensions
Length: 82 mm
Width: 43 mm
Height: 20 mm
Weight: 182 g

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Mini 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
£25.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Topeak All Speeds Chain Tool
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£26.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£25.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak Bike Cover MTB Bicycle Cover
£25.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£25.07
Compare Prices
38 offers
Topeak Mini 18
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel