Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
from £70.29to £122.2315 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bicycle Bags
• 2 x pockets
• Rain and splash water protection according to IPX4
• Compatible with luggage racks between: 8 - 16 mm
• Three inner pockets
• Detachable shoulder strap
• Mounting loops for bicycle lights
• Reflectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Shield Pannier 13l 2-pack Blue, 13 B084YXYCSW
Protect contents from heavy rain or splashing with IPX4 waterproof rating Securely attach and easily remove from 8-16mm racks without using adapters
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pannier - Pair - Blue 3204206
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pannier - Pair - Blue, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.99 / Unit
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pannier - Pair - Yellow 3204207
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pannier - Pair - Yellow, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.99 / Unit
Thule Shield Pannier 13l 2-pack Yellow, 13 B084Z67C8T
Protect contents from heavy rain or splashing with IPX4 waterproof rating Securely attach and easily remove from 8-16mm racks without using adapters
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Shield Bag Blue 13L 3204206
Thule Shield Bag Blue 13L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pair 3204206
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£72.07
£76.05
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Thule Shield panniers; 13 litres each; pair - black THP3205401
Thule Shield panniers; 13 litres each; pair - black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£90.12
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pair - Yellow 3204207
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pair - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pair - Blue 3204206
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pair - Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier 13l 2-pack Black, 13 B0DTQC2P69
Protect contents from heavy rain or splashing with IPX4 waterproof rating Securely attach and easily remove from 8-16mm racks without using adapters
prodImage
£101.68
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield commuter pannier, 22 litre - black
Thule Shield commuter pannier, 22 litre - black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£101.81
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield commuter pannier, 22 litre - black
Thule Shield commuter pannier, 22 litre - black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pair - Black - 3205401 - Great Quality Design
Thule Shield Pannier 13L Pair - Black - 3205401 - Great Quality Design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Thule Shield commuter pannier, 22 litre - black
Thule Shield commuter pannier, 22 litre - black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£122.23
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield commuter pannier, 22 litre - black
Thule Shield commuter pannier, 22 litre - black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£122.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 x pockets
Rain and splash water protection according to IPX4
Compatible with luggage racks between: 8 - 16 mm
Three inner pockets
Detachable shoulder strap
Mounting loops for bicycle lights
Reflectors
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Weight:1.14 kg
Properties
Volume:13 L
Waterproof:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
£90.99
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour RackCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£934.96
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£22.00
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 17 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
£109.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude ReCycle Pro Single
£70.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Handlebar DryBag
£70.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Trailfront II
£72.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum Single II
£69.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£68.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
£71.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude CityMe Bike
£84.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Top Case (PL)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.99 / Unit
opieoils
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.99 / Unit
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel