Vaude Aqua Back Light

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Aqua Back Light
from £113.99to £114.493 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Rear wheel bag
• Volume: 36 L
• Material: Polyamide
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Aqua Back Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Aqua Back Light Backpack bright green One Size 19606207
Ultra-light bicycle panniers for the rear wheel Waterproof, weight-reduced design Compressible thanks to multifunctional spider Environmentally friendly manufacturing in Germany Made in: Germany
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Light Backpack black uni One Size 19606205
Ultra-light bicycle panniers for the rear wheel Waterproof, weight-reduced design Compressible thanks to multifunctional spider Environmentally friendly manufacturing in Germany Made in: Germany
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Light Backpack bright green One Size 19606207
Ultra-light bicycle panniers for the rear wheel Waterproof, weight-reduced design Compressible thanks to multifunctional spider Environmentally friendly manufacturing in Germany Made in: Germany
prodImage
£114.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Properties
Volume:36 L
Material:Polyamide
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M
Vaude Aqua Back Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude OnTour Front
£112.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
£112.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Cycle 20 II
£116.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Clubride III
£97.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA2
£111.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Cyclist Pack Waxed
£110.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cycle Messenger L
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA3
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Aqua Front Light
£103.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
TradeINN
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel