Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
from £97.95to £149.997 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Saddlebag
• BOA Fit System
• Volume: 12 L
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Mounting Type: Saddle Mounting
• Dimensions: W75 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Seat Pack Boa WP 12L
EVOC Seat Pack Boa WP 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 12L 2023: CARBON GREY 12L EV729259
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 12L 2023: CARBON GREY 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£113.97
Shipping: Free
EVOC SEAT Pack BOA WP 12, 12L Waterproof Bike Saddle Bag, Steel 19889066
All-round safety: While the fastening loops ensure that the bag sits firmly on the bike and does not get lost, the waterproof material keeps the saddle bag dry. Easy to use: The BOA FIT system ensures that the bicycle bag can be easily and securely fastened, but also that it can be easily removed after the tour. Ideal volume change: The compression straps help you to reduce the volume of the Saddle Bag, so that nothing can fly around loose and the bag adapts to the contents. Practical bike pannier: While the soft TPE of the bike pannier serves to protect the seat post, the low design of the injection moulded part serves for compatibility. Scope of delivery: EVOC SEAT PACK BOA WP 12 - lightweight saddle bag - attachment loop - water-repellent material - volume: 12 l - colour: Steel
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC SEAT Pack BOA WP 12, 12L Waterproof Bike Saddle Bag, Steel 19889066
All-round safety: While the fastening loops ensure that the bag sits firmly on the bike and does not get lost, the waterproof material keeps the saddle bag dry. Easy to use: The BOA FIT system ensures that the bicycle bag can be easily and securely fastened, but also that it can be easily removed after the tour. Ideal volume change: The compression straps help you to reduce the volume of the Saddle Bag, so that nothing can fly around loose and the bag adapts to the contents. Practical bike pannier: While the soft TPE of the bike pannier serves to protect the seat post, the low design of the injection moulded part serves for compatibility. Scope of delivery: EVOC SEAT PACK BOA WP 12 - lightweight saddle bag - attachment loop - water-repellent material - volume: 12 l - colour: Steel
prodImage
£133.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Seat Pack Boa WP Carbon Grey - 12 L EV729259
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Seat Pack Boa WP Carbon Grey - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Seat Pack Boa WP Carbon Grey - 12 L EV729259
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Seat Pack Boa WP Carbon Grey - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 12L 2023: STEEL 12L EV729266
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 12L 2023: STEEL 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
BOA Fit System
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Properties
Volume:12 L
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£79.95
Evoc Padded Bike CoverCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Bike Cover
£90.37
Evoc Bike CoverCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Clubride III
£97.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Shield pannier 17 l
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailcargo
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude eSilkroad Plus
£100.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
biketart*
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£113.97
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel