Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Pair

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• Detachable shoulder strap
• Volume: 48 L
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Rear Wheel Attachment
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Aqua Back Deluxe Phantom Black B076KP7338
rear wheel bag for cycling: waterproof welded Individually adjustable: It can be adjusted to individual sizes by means of the wrap closure and can be closed absolutely tight Easy to attach: The bike bag is attached to the right or left side of the rear carrier with the QMR 2.0 system and stable back plate. It is easily adjustable with a handwheel and can be removed quickly and easily. Reflective elements included. Can be supplemented with these practical accessory bags: Toolbag Back, Sortyour Back, Addita Bag Made in Germany: every carrier bicycle bag is produced in a climate-neutral way at the VAUDE headquarters in Tettnang in southern Germany, where around 500 employees work
prodImage
£123.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Deluxe 148292589
Rear panniers for cycling Waterproof welded Modern look Made in Germany Removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Deluxe B0DMSNS1DV
Rear panniers for cycling Waterproof welded Modern look Made in Germany Removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£128.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof rear pannier made from durable, PVC-free tarpaulin material
Individually adjustable with wrap closure and completely waterproof seal
Total volume of 48 liters with a simple inner pocket for organization
Additional information
Detachable shoulder strap
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre
Weight:1.94 kg
Properties
Volume:48 L
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Rear Wheel Attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Augsburg IV M
£122.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£120.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude OnTour Front
£113.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Cycle 28 II
£117.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Recycle Back
£147.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude CityGo Bike 23
£129.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cyclist Pack Waxed
£103.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Sport Scooter City
£132.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum II Bicycle Bag
£130.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Pair
prodImage
£123.40
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel