Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large

Manufacturer: Brooks
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
from £112.29to £121.794 offersManufacturer: Brooks
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 1.2 L
• Material: Leather
• Mounting Type: Saddle Mounting
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks England CHALLENGE BAG LARGE BROWN 3740243
Large saddle bag Made out of vegetable tanned leather Dimensions: W 21 x H 11 x D 7 cm - V 1.5 L Colour: brown
prodImage
£112.29
£112.78
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
BROOKS Brooks Challenge Large Bag Black B7437A07202
BROOKS Brooks Challenge Large Bag Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£116.36
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks Challenge Large Bag Dark Tan B7437A07210
BROOKS Brooks Challenge Large Bag Dark Tan, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
BROOKS Brooks Challenge Large Bag Brown B7437A07205
BROOKS Brooks Challenge Large Bag Brown, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
Weight:210 g
Properties
Volume:1.2 L
Material:Leather
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks B17 Standard
£101.95
Brooks B17 StandardCompare 16 Prices
Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Brooks B67
£116.15
Brooks B67Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£103.49
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£110.49
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 5 Prices
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Brooks B67 SCompare 11 Prices
Brooks Flyer
£130.90
Brooks FlyerCompare 6 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Brooks Flyer SCompare 10 Prices
Brooks D-Shaped
£116.95
Brooks D-ShapedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude OnTour Front
£112.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon BA2
£111.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV M
£110.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cycle 20 II
£116.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Cyclist Pack Waxed
£110.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Augsburg IV M
£116.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA3
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Aqua Front Light
£103.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£112.29
Shipping: £0.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£116.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel