Brooks B67 S

Manufacturer: Brooks
Brooks B67 S
from £130.95to £240.4811 offersManufacturer: Brooks
• Saddle
• Application area: Touring
• 1-wire frame
• Color: Antique brown
• Material: Core leather
• Dimensions: 210 x 235 mm
• Weight: 830 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks B67 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks B67 Short Ladies Saddle
Brooks B67 Short Ladies Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks B67 Short Ladies Saddle
Brooks B67 Short Ladies Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Women B67 S Saddle - Antique Brown B0025UJGT4
The B67 S is the modern versions of B66 models Classically sprung for supreme comfort The B67 S feature single rails
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Women's B67 S Saddle
The B67 S is the modern versions of B66 models Classically sprung for supreme comfort The B67 S feature single rails
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks England B67 S BLACK
Vegetable Tanned Leather Top-Tubular Rivets Frame in Chromium Plated Steel L240xw205xh85mm WEIGHT 850gr
prodImage
£154.38
£154.87
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
ALTO---INGHILTERRA Brooks Saddles B67 Bicycle Saddle (Men's, Chrome Springs, Antique Brown) Codice articolo B427HS A07205
...
prodImage
£186.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brooks B67 Short Ladies Saddle
Brooks B67 Short Ladies Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B67 Short Honey Saddle B427DSA07203
BROOKS Brooks B67 Short Honey Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B67 Short Black Saddle B427DSA07202
BROOKS Brooks B67 Short Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas de Inglaterra Brooks Saddles B67 S Bicycle Saddle (Women's Chrome Springs Black) B427DSA07202
...
prodImage
£203.80
Shipping: Free
Brooks England B67 S BLACK B427DSA07202
Features Vegetable Tanned Leather Top-Tubular Rivets Frame in Chromium Plated Steel L240xw205xh85mm WEIGHT 850gr Product DescriptionThe B67...
prodImage
£240.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Application area: Touring
1-wire frame
Color: Antique brown
Material: Core leather
Dimensions: 210 x 235 mm
Weight: 830 g

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks B67 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks B17 Standard
£103.50
Brooks B17 StandardCompare 15 Prices
Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 1 Prices
Brooks B67
£116.15
Brooks B67Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£113.84
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 10 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£105.17
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£209.18
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Brooks Flyer SCompare 9 Prices
Brooks D-Shaped
£116.95
Brooks D-ShapedCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Flyer
£126.53
Brooks FlyerCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM Brake set Red
£134.81
Compare Prices
25 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks B67 S
biketart*
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel