Shimano PD-R9100

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-R9100
from £119.99to £239.9913 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle Pedals
• Shoe plate hollow screws
• Material: Carbon, Metal
• Weight: 234 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-R9100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano PD-R9100 Pedals - Black B01IQL2822
Item Package Weight: 0.48 kg Item Package Length: 6.0 cm Item Package width: 11.8 cm Item Package Height: 21.5 cm
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R9100 Dura-Ace carbon SPD SL Road pedals PDR9100
Shimano PD-R9100 Dura-Ace carbon SPD SL Road pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£123.72
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R9100 Dura-Ace carbon SPD-SL Road pedals IPDR9100
Shimano PD-R9100 Dura-Ace carbon SPD-SL Road pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R9100 Pedals - Black
Item Package Weight: 0.48 kg Item Package Length: 6.0 cm Item Package width: 11.8 cm Item Package Height: 21.5 cm
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R9100E Pedals - Black PD0SHI0093
Optimum weight to stiffness ratio Extra wide surface area for stability and power transfer Larger learning distance for better load distribution
prodImage
£189.80
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dura-Ace 9100 Pedal
Optimized balance of weight and rigidity Injection molded carbon composite body with a hollow cleat bolt Efficient power transfer with high stability Stainless steel body plate and extra-wide platform Smooth rotation and excellent pedaling efficiency
prodImage
£209.26
£217.02
Shipping: £7.76
with shipping: £7.76
More offers
Shimano Dura-Ace Carbon SPD-SL Road Bike Pedals (PD-R9100), Inc SM-SH12 Cleats PDR9100
Shimano Dura-Ace Carbon SPD-SL Road Bike Pedals (PD-R9100), Inc SM-SH12 Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dura Ace R9100 SPD-SL Pedals Carbon IPDR9100
Shimano Dura Ace R9100 SPD-SL Pedals Carbon, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dura Ace 9100 Carbon SPD-SL Road Pedals Black Cycling Lightweight Pedal IPDR9100
Shimano Dura Ace 9100 Carbon SPD-SL Road Pedals Black Cycling Lightweight Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dura-Ace PD-R9100 Dura-Ace SPD SL Road pedals - carbon body - black PDR9100
Shimano Dura-Ace PD-R9100 Dura-Ace SPD SL Road pedals - carbon body - black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£166.00
£177.95
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Shimano Dura-Ace PD-R9100 Dura-Ace SPD SL Road pedals, carbon, black IPDR9100
Shimano Dura-Ace PD-R9100 Dura-Ace SPD SL Road pedals, carbon, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£239.03
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals PD-R9100 Dura-Ace Carbon SPD SL Road Pedals Pair - 9/16 Inch PDR9100
Shimano Pedals PD-R9100 Dura-Ace Carbon SPD SL Road Pedals Pair - 9/16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals PD-R9100 Dura-Ace Carbon SPD SL Road Pedals Pair - 9/16 Inch PDR9100
Shimano Pedals PD-R9100 Dura-Ace Carbon SPD SL Road Pedals Pair - 9/16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Shoe plate hollow screws
Material
Carbon, Metal
Weight
234 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-R9100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mavic Aksium
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CS-7800
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£115.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£123.72
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel