Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men

Manufacturer: Ergon
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
from £108.99to £218.606 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Ergon ST Core Evo Men Saddle
• Application: Touring, Urban, E-Bike
• Shell: Polyamide Composite
• Cover Material: Microfiber
• Padding: Orthopedic Comfort Foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Herren Fahrradsattel ST Core Evo Men, Schwarz, S/M, 4404001 B08H5S921D
This Evo version, has a unique CORE 3D technology which bundles bike ergonomics and an elegant form which is perfectly designed for the demands of touring and long distance cyclists. It’s a Pain-Free Support Formula. Thanks to the twin shell and ergonomic core, saddle discomfort is no longer an issue for men. On very long journeys – pressure is diminished, the back is relieved, every bump and vibration on the road is absorbed and every pedaling and pelvic movement is supported. Certified back friendly: Saddle with three seals of approval. Aktion Gesunder Rücken“ (Healthy Back Campaign), the IGR Seal of the „Institut für Gesundheit und Ergonomie“ (Institute for Health and Ergonomics) and the „Formel Froböse“ quality seal. Size: Sml/Med 272mm x 172mm.
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon ST Core EVO Men's Saddle 44040010
Ergon ST Core EVO Men's Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon ST Core EVO Men's Saddle 44040010
Ergon ST Core EVO Men's Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon Herren Fahrradsattel ST Core Evo Men, Schwarz, S/M, 4404001 44040010
Features This Evo version, has a unique CORE 3D technology which bundles bike ergonomics and an elegant form which is perfectly designed for the...
prodImage
£170.68
Shipping: Free
Ergon Herren Fahrradsattel ST Core Evo Men Schwarz S/M 4404001 44040010
...
prodImage
£218.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon St Core Evo Men S/M Black/Grey Saddle ‎44040010
Ergon St Core Evo Men S/M Black/Grey Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£160.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergon ST Core Evo Men Saddle
Application: Touring, Urban, E-Bike
Shell: Polyamide Composite
Cover Material: Microfiber
Padding: Orthopedic Comfort Foam

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 39 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 23 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 29 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT M8100 (I-M8100JLFPRA100)
£109.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mavic Open Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel