Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)

Price History
• Derailleur
• With derailleur damping
• Recommended chain: HG-X 10-speed
• System Compatibility: 10-speed gearing / Smallest sprocket: 11-12 teeth / Largest sprocket: 23-36 teeth / Total capacity: 25 teeth
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano RD-M820 Saint 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SS B008M4CFAO
Low-profile skid plate design 2091127500 Compatibility: 10 speed Brand: Shimano Type: Gears Durable Super Wide Link
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Saint M820 Shadow+ 10 Speed Rear Derailleur SS - Short IRDM820SS1
Shimano Saint M820 Shadow+ 10 Speed Rear Derailleur SS - Short, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With derailleur damping
Recommended chain: HG-X 10-speed
Material
Aluminum
Properties
System Compatibility:10-speed gearing / Smallest sprocket: 11-12 teeth / Largest sprocket: 23-36 teeth / Total capacity: 25 teeth
Weight
280 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano CS-HG50-9
£21.33
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)
£43.15
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.39
Shimano PD-EF202Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£109.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100LBP)
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£97.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£112.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel