Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime

Manufacturer: Ergon
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
from £108.99to £215.3817 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men’s and Women’s Saddle
• BASF Infinergy Foam and TwinShell Design for Unique Riding Comfort
• Dual-Shell Design Enables Natural Pedal Movement and Reduces Back Pain
• Microfiber Cover, Orthopedic Comfort Foam, Nylon Composite Shells
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle, M/L, Mens, Black B084WVRWXJ
Longer periods of sitting, steeper uphill’s and greater levels of impact characterise the E-MTB experience. After intense development, the optimal saddle shape was found. Thanks to the 3D flexibility of the Saddle every complex movement of the hip will be supported by the Ergonomic Core. Shell: Nylon Composite Rails: CroMo Cover: Microfibre Padding: Orthopaedic Comfort Foam
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
ERGON SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle, M/L, Mens, Black & Grips GA2-Fat Black B0D73V16YD
Product 1: Longer periods of sitting, steeper uphill’s and greater levels of impact characterise the E-MTB experience. After intense development, the optimal saddle shape was found. Thanks to the 3D flexibility of the Saddle every complex movement of the hip will be supported by the Ergonomic Core. Product 1: Shell: Nylon Composite Product 1: Rails: CroMo Product 1: Cover: Microfibre Product 2: Wider diameter grip ideal for larger hands or better damping Product 2: Ideal for Mountain Bike, All Mountain, Freeride, Dirt Product 2: CNC Aluminium clamps Product 2: Diameter: 33mm
prodImage
£129.48
£133.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men Saddle E-MTB Mountain Bike Comfort Seat New EG-44011041
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men Saddle E-MTB Mountain Bike Comfort Seat New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£131.24
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men Saddle E-MTB Mountain Bike Comfort Seat New EG-44011040
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men Saddle E-MTB Mountain Bike Comfort Seat New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£131.24
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black 11184827
Longer periods of sitting, steeper uphill’s and greater levels of impact characterise the E-MTB experience. After intense development, the optimal saddle shape was found. Thanks to the 3D flexibility of the Saddle every complex movement of the hip will be supported by the Ergonomic Core. Shell: Nylon Composite Rails: CroMo Cover: Microfibre Padding: Orthopaedic Comfort Foam
prodImage
£132.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Ergonomic E-Bike Bicycle Saddle Black
COMFORT TO THE CORE: The SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men and Womens saddle are a revolution in E-MTB riding comfort. BASF Innergy foam and TwinShell...
prodImage
£152.26
Shipping: Free
ERGON SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle, M/L, Mens, Black 44011041
Features Longer periods of sitting, steeper uphill's and greater levels of impact characterise the E-MTB experience. After intense development,
prodImage
£170.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men - Medium/Large - Black EG-44011041
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men - Medium/Large - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£131.24
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men - Small/Medium - Black EG-44011040
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men - Small/Medium - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£131.24
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Saddle
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Saddle
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black 11184827
Longer periods of sitting, steeper uphill’s and greater levels of impact characterise the E-MTB experience. After intense development, the optimal saddle shape was found. Thanks to the 3D flexibility of the Saddle every complex movement of the hip will be supported by the Ergonomic Core. Shell: Nylon Composite Rails: CroMo Cover: Microfibre Padding: Orthopaedic Comfort Foam
prodImage
£139.01
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men Saddle EG-4401104
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men Saddle EG-4401104
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Mens Saddle in Black 150684BLK
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Mens Saddle in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£149.99
£154.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Ergon Small E-Mountain Core Prime Men M/L Saddle ‎44011041
Ergon Small E-Mountain Core Prime Men M/L Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£160.02
Shipping: Free
ERGON SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black 44011040
Features Longer periods of sitting, steeper uphill's and greater levels of impact characterise the E-MTB experience. After intense development,
prodImage
£215.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Men’s and Women’s Saddle
BASF Infinergy Foam and TwinShell Design for Unique Riding Comfort
Dual-Shell Design Enables Natural Pedal Movement and Reduces Back Pain
Microfiber Cover, Orthopedic Comfort Foam, Nylon Composite Shells

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.83
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 29 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£67.49
Ergon SMC Men M/LCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Open Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.48
Shipping: £4.49
gripandpedal
prodImage
£131.24
Shipping: Free
gripandpedal
prodImage
£131.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel