Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
from £91.20to £181.544 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Pedals
• Material: Forged aluminum
• Bearings: Needle bearings
• 10 pins per side for grip
• Limited edition in Danny Macaskill colors
• Weight: approx. 345 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
crankbrothers Stamp 7 Flat Pedals - DH / Enduro / Trail / MTB (Large / Small) 16284
crankbrothers Stamp 7 Flat Pedals - DH / Enduro / Trail / MTB (Large / Small), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
CRANKBROTHERS Stamp-7 Pedals - Small, Danny Mac Model,Black B07G8LCVL1
The flat pedal from crankbrothers is engineered to provide the optimal interface between shoe and pedal. The 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness on the level 7 stamp provide a low profile concave pedal body that your feet sit into. Adjustable pins allow the rider to fine tune the feel. The outsole profiles of the top mountain bike show brands were analysed and the data used to create two distinct surface areas to optimise shoe/pedal contact across all of these different models. The small is designed for EU shoe sizes from 37-43, and 43-49 for large. Once the optimal sizes had been established the features required for the ideal flat pedal were also incorporated. Concave pedal platform so that your shoe feels like it sits into the pedal and feels connected. 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness. 20 adjustable pins per pedal. 8mm in the centre of the pedal and 10mm on the outer edges. Internals run on igus LL-glide bearing which has been exclusively formulated for crankbrothers. It performs in even the most adverse conditions out on the trails. Small: 100mm x 100mm pedal body footprint Weight: 345g (Small) Spindle: Forged scm 435 chromoly steel Body: Forged 6061-T6 Inner bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Outer bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Body dimensions: 100mm x 100mm (Small)Pins: 10 adjustable pins per side Warranty: 5 years
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Flat Pedal for BMX/MTB Bike - Bicycle Pedal, Minimalist Prof ‎16284
Crankbrothers Stamp Flat Pedal for BMX/MTB Bike - Bicycle Pedal, Minimalist Prof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£177.29
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers MTB Pedals Stamp 7 Small Danny MacAskill 16284
...
prodImage
£181.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pedals
Material: Forged aluminum
Bearings: Needle bearings
10 pins per side for grip
Limited edition in Danny Macaskill colors
Weight: approx. 345 g

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.85
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 26 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£108.72
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
tweekscycles
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£177.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel