Mavic Crossride Disc

Manufacturer: Mavic
Mavic Crossride Disc
from £130.00to £170.004 offersManufacturer: Mavic
• Wheelset
• Rim:
• Material: 6106 aluminum
• Finish: black anodized
• Internal width: 19 mm
• Rim joint: pinned
• Valve hole diameter: 8.5 mm
• Spokes:
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mavic Crossride Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mavic Crossride FTS-X Disc 26 6 Bolt Front Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels Black M50421F
Mavic Crossride FTS-X Disc 26 6 Bolt Front Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Crossride FTS-X Disc 26 6 Bolt Bicycle Cycle Bike Front Wheel Black M50421F
Mavic Crossride FTS-X Disc 26 6 Bolt Bicycle Cycle Bike Front Wheel Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mavic Crossride FTS-X Disc 26 6 Bolt M10 Rear Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels Black M50421R
Mavic Crossride FTS-X Disc 26 6 Bolt M10 Rear Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Crossride FTS-X Disc 26 6 Bolt M10 Bicycle Cycle Bike Rear Wheel Black M50421R
Mavic Crossride FTS-X Disc 26 6 Bolt M10 Bicycle Cycle Bike Rear Wheel Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rim:
Material: 6106 aluminum
Finish: black anodized
Internal width: 19 mm
Rim joint: pinned
Valve hole diameter: 8.5 mm
Spokes:
Material: stainless steel
Design: straight, with aero profile
Finish: black
Spoke nipples: brass, self-locking
Number of spokes: 24 (front and rear)
Spoking pattern: 2-crossed (front and rear)
Hubs:
Hub shell: aluminum
Finish: black
Hub axle: steel
Bearing: QRM
Freewheel: FTS-L steel
M10 cassettes, compatible with 8- and 9-speed HG
Tires: wired tires
Brake disc mount: IS2000 (6-bolt) or Center-Lock
Aluminum quick release
Rim tape
Valve adapter
Weight: 1920 g (front wheel 885 g, rear wheel 1035 g)

Price History

1M
Mavic Crossride Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mavic

Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Mavic Aksium Elite HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£63.00
Mavic Cosmic EliteCompare 6 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium SL
£650.00
Mavic Ksyrium SLCompare 14 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SL
£725.00
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SLCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Aksium ED10
£247.50
Mavic Aksium ED10Compare 1 Prices
Mavic Race
£194.95
Mavic RaceCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Mavic Ksyrium EquipeCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 ml
£11.16
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 mlCompare 1 Prices
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Mavic EllipseCompare 6 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium Elite
£295.00
Mavic Ksyrium EliteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Brake set Red
£134.81
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9100 (I-PDM9100)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£115.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Crossride Disc
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel