Mavic Comete

Price History
• Bicycle Tires
• Weight: 980 g
• Clamp width: 110 mm
• Mounting: With screws
• Recommended tire size: 18 to 21 mm
• Air pressure: 7 to 15 bar
• Outer diameter: 633 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mavic Comete
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike HG-R Comete 50 Ceramic Disc Rear Wheel Black - 700c M10701RA
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike HG-R Comete 50 Ceramic Disc Rear Wheel Black - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,250.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike N3W Comete 50 Ceramic Disc Rear Wheel Black - 700c M10701RE
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike N3W Comete 50 Ceramic Disc Rear Wheel Black - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,250.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike XDR Comete 50 Ceramic Disc Rear Wheel Black - 700c M10701RC
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike XDR Comete 50 Ceramic Disc Rear Wheel Black - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,250.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Comete Track Front Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels M80310F
Mavic Comete Track Front Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Comete Track Bicycle Cycle Bike Front Wheel M80310F
Mavic Comete Track Bicycle Cycle Bike Front Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike N3W Comete 50 Ceramic Disc Wheels Black - Pair - 700c M10701E
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike N3W Comete 50 Ceramic Disc Wheels Black - Pair - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Weight: 980 g
Clamp width: 110 mm
Mounting: With screws
Recommended tire size: 18 to 21 mm
Air pressure: 7 to 15 bar
Outer diameter: 633 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Mavic Comete
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mavic

Mavic Aksium wheelset
£145.00
Mavic Aksium wheelsetCompare 4 Prices
Mavic Crosstrail Disc
£220.00
Mavic Crosstrail DiscCompare 5 Prices
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Mavic Crossride DiscCompare 4 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium SL
£650.00
Mavic Ksyrium SLCompare 12 Prices
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Mavic SpeedcityCompare 4 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£67.95
Mavic Cosmic EliteCompare 5 Prices
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Mavic Aksium Elite HelmetCompare 5 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Pro Bib Short
£90.00
Mavic Cosmic Pro Bib ShortCompare 10 Prices
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 ml
£11.02
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 mlCompare 1 Prices
Mavic Tri Race
£79.95
Mavic Tri RaceCompare 1 Prices
Mavic Comete
moto-central
prodImage
£1,250.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£1,250.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£1,250.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel