Mavic Ksyrium SL

Manufacturer: Mavic
Mavic Ksyrium SL
from £650.00to £840.0014 offersManufacturer: Mavic
• Wheelset
Weight - for wired tires: front 680 g, rear 855 g (ED10) - for tubular tires: front 680 g, rear 855 g (ED10) Rim - Material: Maxtal - Finish: silver anodized, sandblasted - Profile height: 25 mm - Rim joint: SUP welded - Rim holes: FORE - Brake surfaces: UB Control - Weight tuning: ISM - Valve hole drilling: Ø 6.5 mm Spokes - Material: Zicral - Design: straight, with aero profile, silver - Spoke nipples: aluminum, with self-locking - M7 thread - Number of spokes: front 18, rear 20 - Lacing: front radial, rear Isopulse Hubs - Hub shell made of composite with aluminum flanges (front), made of aluminum (rear), silver - Hub axle: aluminum (front and rear) - Bearings: QRM+ - Freewheel type: FTS-L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mavic Ksyrium SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mavic Ksyrium SL M11 Rim Brake Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels Black - Pair M10252A
Mavic Ksyrium SL M11 Rim Brake Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels Black - Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Ksyrium SL M11 Rim Brake Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheels Black - Pair M10252A
Mavic Ksyrium SL M11 Rim Brake Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheels Black - Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Ksyrium SL 2025 Aluminium Road Bike Wheels M10252A
Mavic Ksyrium SL Aluminium Road Bike Wheels Product Type: CYCLING_WHEEL Brand: Mavic
prodImage
£840.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mavic Ksyrium SL M11 Disc Brake Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair M10250A
Mavic Ksyrium SL M11 Disc Brake Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Ksyrium SL M11 Disc Brake Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair M10250A
Mavic Ksyrium SL M11 Disc Brake Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Ksyrium SL XDR Disc Brake Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair M10250C
Mavic Ksyrium SL XDR Disc Brake Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Ksyrium SL ED11 Disc Brake Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair M10250E
Mavic Ksyrium SL ED11 Disc Brake Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Cycle Bicycle Bike Ksyrium SL Heritage Rim Brake Wheel Silver - HG-Pair M10252HA
Mavic Cycle Bicycle Bike Ksyrium SL Heritage Rim Brake Wheel Silver - HG-Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike Ksyrium SL Heritage Disc Wheel Silver - HG-Pair M10250HA
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike Ksyrium SL Heritage Disc Wheel Silver - HG-Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Cycle Bicycle Bike Ksyrium SL Heritage Disc Wheel Silver - HG-Pair M10250HA
Mavic Cycle Bicycle Bike Ksyrium SL Heritage Disc Wheel Silver - HG-Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Cycle Bicycle Bike Ksyrium SL Heritage Disc Wheel Silver - XDR-Pair M10250HC
Mavic Cycle Bicycle Bike Ksyrium SL Heritage Disc Wheel Silver - XDR-Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Ksyrium SL DCL Wheelset to fit Shimano Cassettes M10250A
Mavic Ksyrium SL DCL Wheelset to fit Shimano Cassettes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£654.06
Shipping: Free
Mavic Ksyrium SL Centre Lock Disc XDR Pair of Wheels M10250C
Mavic Ksyrium SL Centre Lock Disc XDR Pair of Wheels, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Ksyrium SL 06 ( ED 10 / Rim br. ) Clincher Wheelset QR - bicycle.401
Mavic Ksyrium SL 06 ( ED 10 / Rim br. ) Clincher Wheelset QR - bicycle.401, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rims
prodImage
£725.00
£737.50
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Product Details
Description
Weight - for wired tires: front 680 g, rear 855 g (ED10) - for tubular tires: front 680 g, rear 855 g (ED10) Rim - Material: Maxtal - Finish: silver anodized, sandblasted - Profile height: 25 mm - Rim joint: SUP welded - Rim holes: FORE - Brake surfaces: UB Control - Weight tuning: ISM - Valve hole drilling: Ø 6.5 mm Spokes - Material: Zicral - Design: straight, with aero profile, silver - Spoke nipples: aluminum, with self-locking - M7 thread - Number of spokes: front 18, rear 20 - Lacing: front radial, rear Isopulse Hubs - Hub shell made of composite with aluminum flanges (front), made of aluminum (rear), silver - Hub axle: aluminum (front and rear) - Bearings: QRM+ - Freewheel type: FTS-L

Price History

1M 3M
Mavic Ksyrium SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mavic

Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Mavic Aksium Elite HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£63.00
Mavic Cosmic EliteCompare 6 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SL
£725.00
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SLCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Aksium ED10
£247.50
Mavic Aksium ED10Compare 1 Prices
Mavic Race
£194.95
Mavic RaceCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Mavic Ksyrium EquipeCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 ml
£11.16
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 mlCompare 1 Prices
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Mavic EllipseCompare 6 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium Elite
£295.00
Mavic Ksyrium EliteCompare 1 Prices
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Mavic Crossride DiscCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easton EC90 X fork
£730.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipp 303 Carbon
£734.63
Compare Prices
14 offers
Veltec Speed 6.0
£759.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Crossmax SL Disc
£699.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
£490.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mavic Ksyrium SL
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£840.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel