Cinelli Vigorelli

Price History
• Bicycle Frame
• Seatpost diameter: 31.6 mm
• Weight: approx. 2.1 kg
• Material: aluminum, carbon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cinelli Vigorelli
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie White Red - Large 11VGS2560ERR
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie White Red - Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie White Red - Medium 11VGS2530ERR
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie White Red - Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie White Red - Small 11VGS2500ERR
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie White Red - Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie White Red - X-Large 11VGS2590ERR
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie White Red - X-Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie Alloy Blue - Large 11VGC3590ENB
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie Alloy Blue - Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie Alloy Blue - Medium 11VGC3570ENB
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie Alloy Blue - Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie Alloy Blue - X-Large 11VGC3605ENB
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie Alloy Blue - X-Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie Alloy Blue - Small 11VGC3550ENB
Cinelli Vigorelli Track Bike Framset Single Speed Fixie Alloy Blue - Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Cinelli Vigorelli Steel Track Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Red - L CD113DL
Cinelli Vigorelli Steel Track Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Red - L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£765.00
Shipping: Free
Cinelli Vigorelli Steel Track Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Red - S CD113DS
Cinelli Vigorelli Steel Track Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Red - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£765.00
Shipping: Free
Cinelli Vigorelli Alloy Track Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Blue - L CD112FL
Cinelli Vigorelli Alloy Track Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Blue - L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£899.10
Shipping: Free
Cinelli Vigorelli Alloy Track Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Blue - M CD112FM
Cinelli Vigorelli Alloy Track Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Blue - M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£899.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Seatpost diameter: 31.6 mm
Weight: approx. 2.1 kg
Material: aluminum, carbon

Price History

1M 3M
Cinelli Vigorelli
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zipp 303 Carbon
£599.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£580.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
£490.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mavic Ksyrium SL
£650.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mavic Crossmax SL Disc
£699.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"
£486.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cinelli Vigorelli
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel