Zipp 303 Carbon

Price History
• Wheelset
• Material: Carbon
• Rim profile height: 44 mm
• Number of spokes: Front wheel: 20, Rear wheel: 24
• Suitable tire type: Clincher
• Area of use: Competition, mountain stages
• Color: Black
• Installation size: Front wheel: 100 mm, Rear wheel: 130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zipp 303 Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Disc Brake Wheel - Rear - (Shimano/Sram 9/10/11), 700c ZPWH8738000
Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Disc Brake Wheel - Rear - (Shimano/Sram 9/10/11), 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Disc Brake Gravel Wheel - Rear - Sram XDR Freehub, 700c ZPWH8738001
Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Disc Brake Gravel Wheel - Rear - Sram XDR Freehub, 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£734.63
Shipping: Free
Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Fr - 12 X 100 MM ZPWH8737000
Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Fr - 12 X 100 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Fr - 12 X 100 MM ZPWH8737000
Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Fr - 12 X 100 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
Zipp Bicycle Cycle Bike 303 SW Front Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake 700C B1 Wheel ZPWH8733000
Zipp Bicycle Cycle Bike 303 SW Front Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake 700C B1 Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£799.79
Shipping: Free
Zipp Sram 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Rear Disc Brake - 10 / 11 Speed ZPWH8738000
Zipp Sram 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Rear Disc Brake - 10 / 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£843.80
Shipping: Free
Zipp XDR 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Rear 24Spoke ZPWH8738001
Zipp XDR 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Rear 24Spoke, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£843.80
Shipping: Free
Zipp Sram 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Rear Disc Brake - 10 / 11 Speed ZPWH8738000
Zipp Sram 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Rear Disc Brake - 10 / 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£843.80
Shipping: Free
Zipp XDR 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Rear 24Spoke ZPWH8738001
Zipp XDR 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Rear 24Spoke, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£843.80
Shipping: Free
Zipp Sram 303 SW Rear Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake 700C B1 Wheel - 10 / 11 Speed ZPWH8734000
Zipp Sram 303 SW Rear Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake 700C B1 Wheel - 10 / 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£887.81
Shipping: Free
Zipp Cycle Bicycle XDR 303 SW Rear Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake 700C B1 Wheel ZPWH8734001
Zipp Cycle Bicycle XDR 303 SW Rear Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake 700C B1 Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£887.81
Shipping: Free
Zipp Sram 303 SW Rear Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake 700C B1 Wheel - 10 / 11 Speed ZPWH8734000
Zipp Sram 303 SW Rear Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake 700C B1 Wheel - 10 / 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£887.81
Shipping: Free
Zipp Bicycle Cycle XDR 303 SW Rear Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake 700C B1 Wheel ZPWH8734001
Zipp Bicycle Cycle XDR 303 SW Rear Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake 700C B1 Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£887.81
Shipping: Free
Zipp Cycle Bicycle Bike 303 XPLR SW Carbon Wheelset ZPWS303XPLRSWS-con
Zipp Cycle Bicycle Bike 303 XPLR SW Carbon Wheelset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,591.98
Shipping: Free
Zipp Bicycle Cycle Bike 303 XPLR SW Carbon Wheelset ZPWS303XPLRSWS-con
Zipp Bicycle Cycle Bike 303 XPLR SW Carbon Wheelset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,591.98
Shipping: Free
Zipp Cycle Bicycle Bike 303 SW Carbon Wheelset / Wheel Sensors Included ZPWS303SWS-con
Zipp Cycle Bicycle Bike 303 SW Carbon Wheelset / Wheel Sensors Included, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,680.00
Shipping: Free
Zipp Bicycle Cycle Bike 303 SW Carbon Wheelset / Wheel Sensors Included ZPWS303SWS-con
Zipp Bicycle Cycle Bike 303 SW Carbon Wheelset / Wheel Sensors Included, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,680.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Carbon
Rim profile height: 44 mm
Number of spokes: Front wheel: 20, Rear wheel: 24
Suitable tire type: Clincher
Area of use: Competition, mountain stages
Color: Black
Installation size: Front wheel: 100 mm, Rear wheel: 130 mm
Weight: approx. 1.106 kilograms (Front wheel: 498 g, Rear wheel: 608 g)

Price History

1M 3M
Zipp 303 Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cinelli Vigorelli
£599.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£580.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"
£486.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Ksyrium SL
£650.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mavic Crossmax SL Disc
£699.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
£490.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zipp 303 Carbon
tweekscycles
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£734.63
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel