Zipp 202 Carbon

Price History
• Wheelset
• For clincher tires
• Rim height: 32 mm
• Front wheel: 18 spokes
• Rear wheel: 24 spokes
• Weight: approx. 1 kg
• Material: carbon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zipp 202 Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zipp 202 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Disc Wheelset Cycling Bike Ride Road
Zipp 202 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Disc Wheelset Cycling Bike Ride Road, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,498.95
Shipping: Free
ZIPP 202 NSW Carbon TL Disc Brk Cen Locking 700c A1 Front Wheel Dark GreyGraphic ZPWH8800000
ZIPP 202 NSW Carbon TL Disc Brk Cen Locking 700c A1 Front Wheel Dark GreyGraphic, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,503.96
Shipping: Free
ZIPP 202 NSW Carbon TL Disc Brk Cen Locking 700c A1 Front Wheel Dark GreyGraphic ZPWH8800000
ZIPP 202 NSW Carbon TL Disc Brk Cen Locking 700c A1 Front Wheel Dark GreyGraphic, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,503.96
Shipping: Free
ZIPP 202 NSW Carbon TL Disc Brk Cen Locking 700c A1 Rear Wheel Dark Grey Graphic ZPWH8801000-con
ZIPP 202 NSW Carbon TL Disc Brk Cen Locking 700c A1 Rear Wheel Dark Grey Graphic, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,856.04
Shipping: Free
ZIPP 202 NSW Carbon TL Disc Brk Cen Locking 700c A1 Rear Wheel Dark Grey Graphic ZPWH8801000-con
ZIPP 202 NSW Carbon TL Disc Brk Cen Locking 700c A1 Rear Wheel Dark Grey Graphic, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,856.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For clincher tires
Rim height: 32 mm
Front wheel: 18 spokes
Rear wheel: 24 spokes
Weight: approx. 1 kg
Material: carbon

Price History

1M 3M
Zipp 202 Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Zipp 202 Carbon
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£1,498.95
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£1,503.96
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£1,503.96
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£1,856.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel