Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross

Manufacturer: Ritchey
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
from £490.99to £521.998 offersManufacturer: Ritchey
• Rigid fork
• Fork, head tube: carbon
• Dropouts: aluminum
• Design: Ahead standard, integrated
• Stem diameter: 1 1/8 inch
• Color: carbon
• Weight: approx. 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ritchey WCS Carbon Disc All Road Cross Fork: UD Matte 12mm Thru Axle 140492349
The WCS Carbon Cross Fork is designed from the ground up to manage the unique stresses a disc brake demands – including a carbon layup that resists twisting under hard braking. Material: Carbon Fibre. Weight: 484g (with uncut steerer / not including axle). Flat Mount Disc brake rotor compatibility: 140 / 160mm. Steerer: 1-1/8" to 1-1/4" tapered, with integrated 45° crown race.
prodImage
£490.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey WCS Carbon Disc Gravel Cross Fork: UD Matte 12mm Thru Axle 10862503
With logical features like enough room tyres up to 40mm wide, the ability to run 12 or 15mm thru-axles and available with flat-mounts for disc brakes, the Ritchey WCS Cross Gravel Fork is ideal for long distance gravel events, your local cyclocross series, spontaneous weekend adventures and everything in between. Material: Carbon Fibre. Weight: 415g (with uncut steerer / not including axle). Flat Mount Disc brake rotor compatibility: 140 / 160mm. Steerer: 1-1/8" straight with integrated 45° crown race.
prodImage
£506.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly Efficient
Ritchey Bicycle WCS Carbon Disc 12 MM Thru Axle All Road Cross Fork UD Matt RT34556117009
Ritchey Bicycle WCS Carbon Disc 12 MM Thru Axle All Road Cross Fork UD Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£521.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey WCS Carbon Disc Gravel Cross Fork: UD MATTE 12MM THRU AXLE RT34556117010
Ritchey WCS Carbon Disc Gravel Cross Fork: UD MATTE 12MM THRU AXLE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£521.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ritchey WCS Carbon Disc All Road Cross Fork: UD MATTE 12MM THRU AXLE RT34556117009
Ritchey WCS Carbon Disc All Road Cross Fork: UD MATTE 12MM THRU AXLE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£521.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Bicycle WCS Carbon Disc 12 MM Thru Axle All Road Cross Fork UD Matt RT34556117009
Ritchey Bicycle WCS Carbon Disc 12 MM Thru Axle All Road Cross Fork UD Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£521.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Bicycle Cycle WCS Carbon Disc 12 MM Thru Axle Gravel Cross Fork UD Matt RT34556117010
Ritchey Bicycle Cycle WCS Carbon Disc 12 MM Thru Axle Gravel Cross Fork UD Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£521.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Cycle Bicycle WCS Carbon Disc 12 MM Thru Axle Gravel Cross Fork UD Matt RT34556117010
Ritchey Cycle Bicycle WCS Carbon Disc 12 MM Thru Axle Gravel Cross Fork UD Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£521.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fork, head tube: carbon
Dropouts: aluminum
Design: Ahead standard, integrated
Stem diameter: 1 1/8 inch
Color: carbon
Weight: approx. 450 g

Price History

1M
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ritchey

Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Ritchey WCS Ergo LockingCompare 2 Prices
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Ritchey WCS LogicCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Ritchey WCS RizerCompare 8 Prices
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Ritchey Comp StreemCompare 12 Prices
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTBCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£43.99
Ritchey Adjustable StemCompare 9 Prices
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCSCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"
£486.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campagnolo Wheelset Zonda
£435.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-7800
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
prodImage
£490.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£506.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly Efficient
moto-central
prodImage
£521.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£521.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel