Ritchey WCS Carbon Riser

Manufacturer: Ritchey
Ritchey WCS Carbon Riser
from £125.001 offerManufacturer: RitcheyPrice History
• Handlebar
• Material: Carbon
• Handlebar clamp: Ø 31.8 mm
• Color: Carbon Dimensions
• Handlebar width: 600 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£125.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ritchey WCS Carbon MTB Rizer Handlebar Bar 30mm Riser x 710mm 30456117022
Ritchey WCS Carbon MTB Rizer Handlebar Bar 30mm Riser x 710mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Carbon
Handlebar clamp: Ø 31.8 mm
Color: Carbon Dimensions
Handlebar width: 600 mm
Weight: 160 g

Price History

1M
Ritchey WCS Carbon Riser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ritchey

Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Ritchey WCS LogicCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Ritchey WCS RizerCompare 8 Prices
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Ritchey Comp StreemCompare 12 Prices
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
£490.99
Ritchey WCS Carbon CrossCompare 8 Prices
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTBCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£43.99
Ritchey Adjustable StemCompare 9 Prices
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCSCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XTR PD-M9100 (I-PDM9100)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£115.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey WCS Carbon Riser
perryd79
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel