Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
from £124.99to £217.9818 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Carankbrothers Mallet Pedals
• Open design to prevent dirt and mud buildup
• Comfortable access from both sides
• Material: 6061-T6 aluminum, CNC-machined CrMo axle, sleeve bearing inside, ball bearing outside, 6 interchangeable and adjustable pins per side, weight approx. 424 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Mallet-E Pedals, Black B0155TMVMA
Concave Aluminium platform for secure foothold with 6 adjustable pins for grip. 49g lighter and 12% smaller pedal body than the crankbrothers Mallet DH pedal with a 52mm Q-Factor compared to 57mm on the DH equivalent. 4-sided entry: clip in on all 4 sides of the pedal, by pushing forward or pulling backwards on the pedal. Increased float: 6° of side-to-side rotational play. The float of the pedal allows for the rider to shift positions on the bike, while keeping their feet clipped into the pedal. This allows for improved rider control and bike handling. Outer enduro cartridge bearing is designed specifically for pedals. Enduro use superior materials, grease and sealing on their bearings which are designed especially for use on a bike. Inner Igus LL-glide bearing has been exclusively formulated for crankbrothers. It performs in even the most adverse conditions out on the trails. Double seal system combines a double lip internal seal and a new external seal to keep water and debris from entering the pedal. Weight: 419g per pair
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet E Clipless Enduro Ride and Race Bike Pedals 5870BLK
Crankbrothers Mallet E Clipless Enduro Ride and Race Bike Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals
Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro 2017 Pedal, Blau/Schwarz 123.00205
Steel wings Achse: Chromoly Body: Aluminum
prodImage
£141.49
£150.97
Shipping: £9.48
with shipping: £9.48
Crankbrothers Mallet Ls High Polish Pedals One Size B0B4FFH495
Concave platform for secure foothold with 6 adjustable pins per side for grip 6061-T6 Aluminum body with chamfered edges to reduce rock-strikes Quality bearings with double seal system. INNER: Igus LL-glide bearing. OUTER: Enduro MAX cartridge bearing Long spindle, 57mm q-factor for more shoe clearance and stability at speed Included cleat type 15° / 20° Standard Release, 6° Float. Pedal Weight 424g per pair.
prodImage
£152.16
Shipping: Free
CRANKBROTHERs Mallet E Black / Black Spring
...
prodImage
£169.10
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Ls High Polish Pedals One Size B0B4FFH495
prodImage
£170.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals
Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals
Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro 2017 Pedal, Blau/Schwarz 123.00205
Steel wings Achse: Chromoly Body: Aluminum
prodImage
£163.83
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals
Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals
Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals
Crank Brothers Mallet E Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Mallet E Enduro Pedals, Inc Cleats - Ultimate Racing/Riding Option CRB-15990
crankbrothers Mallet E Enduro Pedals, Inc Cleats - Ultimate Racing/Riding Option, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£167.61
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet E LS - - Silver CRB-16749
Crankbrothers Mallet E LS - - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£191.70
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Mallet Ls High Polish Pedals One Size ‎K2216749
Crankbrothers Mallet Ls High Polish Pedals One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£217.98
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers CRANKBROTHERS Mallet-e Ls Pedals L Blue / Black ‎16080
CRANKBROTHERS Mallet-e Ls Pedals L Blue / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£217.98
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro Pedals, unisex, Mallet Enduro UNI Single Black ‎15990
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro Pedals, unisex, Mallet Enduro UNI Single Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£217.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carankbrothers Mallet Pedals
Open design to prevent dirt and mud buildup
Comfortable access from both sides
Material: 6061-T6 aluminum, CNC-machined CrMo axle, sleeve bearing inside, ball bearing outside, 6 interchangeable and adjustable pins per side, weight approx. 424 g

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.96
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.09
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 25 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£103.04
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 15 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Crankbrothers Mallet CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XTR PD-M9100 (I-PDM9100)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT M8100 (I-M8100JLFPRA100)
£109.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£119.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
Zoebikes
prodImage
£141.49
Shipping: £9.48
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel