Crankbrothers Candy 11

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
Crankbrothers Candy 11
from £351.99to £563.393 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Pedals
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Titanium
• Weight: 249 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Crankbrothers Candy 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CRANKBROTHERS CANDY 11 GOLD/GOLD SPRING B016OQW1AA
LIGHTWEIGHT AND PREMIUM QUALITY: 6061-T6 aluminum body with anodized finish, Ultra-lightweight titanium components, 249g per pair CLIP-IN SYSTEM DESIGNED FOR OPTIMAL SHOE / PEDAL INTERFACE: 4-sided entry for superior mud shedding, integrated traction pad technology to optimize the shoe/pedal interface, 6al / 4v wing, customizable float & release angle (premium brass cleats with shims included) PROVIDES SUPERIOR GRIP AND PERFORMANCE: Chamfered edges to reduce rock-strikes, ribbed body for better traction when unclipped
prodImage
£351.99
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Candy 11 Pedals
Crank Brothers Candy 11 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
‎Highway Two, LLC Crankbrothers CANDY 11 Gold Pedal Pair One Size ‎15984
Crankbrothers CANDY 11 Gold Pedal Pair One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£563.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Titanium
Weight
249 g

Price History

1M
Crankbrothers Candy 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.85
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 26 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£108.72
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Crankbrothers Mallet CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RockShox SID Race
£289.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£264.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano FC-7800
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Candy 11
prodImage
£351.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£563.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel