SRAM XG-1295 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.108.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM XG-1295 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.108.000)
from £343.49to £387.003 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Cassette XG-1295 10-52T, 12-speed Black Model 2023
• Material: CrMo Steel, Aluminum
• For XD Driver Body
• Total Gear Range: 500%
• X-Dome Construction, Lightweight and Torsionally Rigid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1295 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.108.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Unisex - Adult XG-1295 Cassette Sprocket, Black, 12 Speed
SRAM Cassette sprocket "XG-1295" 12-speed Eagle CNC construction made of CrMo steel Largest sprocket made of aluminium Suitable for XD freewheel body 10-12-14-16-18-21-24-28-32-36-42-52 teeth
prodImage
£343.49
Shipping: Free
SRAM XG-1295 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle 102573
SRAM XG-1295 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£353.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cassette XG-1295 Eagle 10-52 12 speed ‎102573
SRAM Cassette XG-1295 Eagle 10-52 12 speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£387.00
£391.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
SRAM Cassette XG-1295 10-52T, 12-speed Black Model 2023
Material: CrMo Steel, Aluminum
For XD Driver Body
Total Gear Range: 500%
X-Dome Construction, Lightweight and Torsionally Rigid

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1295 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.108.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easton EA70 Clincher
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm groupset
£295.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
RockShox SID Race
£289.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM XG-1295 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.108.000)
TradeINN
prodImage
£343.49
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£353.95
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£387.00
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel