RockShox Lyrik Solo Air

Manufacturer: RockShox
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
from £349.56to £408.685 offersManufacturer: RockShox
• Suspension Fork
• Material: steel, aluminum, magnesium
• Spring system: Solo Air
• Adjustability: air pressure valve
• Spring travel: 160 mm
• Weight: 2268 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM RockShox Upper CSU Lyrik B1/Yari Solo Air 27.5 42 Off-Set No Gradient 27.5 RS8008438
SRAM RockShox Upper CSU Lyrik B1/Yari Solo Air 27.5 42 Off-Set No Gradient 27.5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£349.56
Shipping: Free
SRAM RockShox Upper CSU Lyrik B1/Yari Solo Air 27.5 42 Off-Set ALU TPR 27.5 RS8008440
SRAM RockShox Upper CSU Lyrik B1/Yari Solo Air 27.5 42 Off-Set ALU TPR 27.5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£349.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM RockShox Upper CSU Lyrik B1/Yari Solo Air 27.5 42 Off-Set ALU TPR 27.5 RS8008440
SRAM RockShox Upper CSU Lyrik B1/Yari Solo Air 27.5 42 Off-Set ALU TPR 27.5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£349.56
Shipping: Free
SRAM RockShox Upper CSU Lyrik B1/Yari Solo Air 27.5 42 Off-Set No Gradient 27.5 RS8008438
SRAM RockShox Upper CSU Lyrik B1/Yari Solo Air 27.5 42 Off-Set No Gradient 27.5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£349.56
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rockshox Spare Front Suspension Chassis Upper Csu Lyrik B1/Yari Solo Air 27.5 42 RS8008438
Rockshox Spare Front Suspension Chassis Upper Csu Lyrik B1/Yari Solo Air 27.5 42, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Forks
prodImage
£408.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: steel, aluminum, magnesium
Spring system: Solo Air
Adjustability: air pressure valve
Spring travel: 160 mm
Weight: 2268 g

Price History

1M
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RockShox

RockShox Reba Race
£266.36
RockShox Reba RaceCompare 1 Prices
RockShox SID Race
£289.00
RockShox SID RaceCompare 5 Prices
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"
£486.26
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"Compare 2 Prices
RockShox Boxxer Spring Set
£42.59
RockShox Boxxer Spring SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easton EA70 Clincher
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano FC-7800
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£349.56
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£349.56
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£349.56
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£349.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel