RockShox Reba Race

• Suspension Fork
• Material: steel, aluminum, magnesium
• Spring system: Dual Air
• Adjustability: air pressure valve
• Travel: 100 mm
• Weight: 1610 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RockShox Reba Race
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RockShox Charger Race Day2 Upgrade - Reba100 A7/Sid 100-110mm A1+ RS8086000
RockShox Charger Race Day2 Upgrade - Reba100 A7/Sid 100-110mm A1+, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£266.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £266.36 / Unit
RockShox Charger Race Day2 Damper Upgrade - Sid SL 32mm Remote - Reba100/Sid RS8087001
RockShox Charger Race Day2 Damper Upgrade - Sid SL 32mm Remote - Reba100/Sid, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£266.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £266.36 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Material: steel, aluminum, magnesium
Spring system: Dual Air
Adjustability: air pressure valve
Travel: 100 mm
Weight: 1610 g

Price History

1M 3M
RockShox Reba Race
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RockShox

RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"
£486.26
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"Compare 2 Prices
RockShox Argyle 318
£235.00
RockShox Argyle 318Compare 2 Prices
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
RockShox Lyrik Solo AirCompare 4 Prices
RockShox SID Race
£289.00
RockShox SID RaceCompare 3 Prices
RockShox Boxxer Spring Set
£38.99
RockShox Boxxer Spring SetCompare 2 Prices
RockShox Vivid Spring Set
£39.11
RockShox Vivid Spring SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DT Swiss R 1900
£199.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM XG-1199 10-42 Cassette (00.2418.037.000)
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easton EA70 Clincher
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£265.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£239.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm groupset
£293.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
RockShox Reba Race
laxzo
prodImage
£266.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £266.36 / Unit
laxzo
prodImage
£266.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £266.36 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel