RockShox SID Race

Manufacturer: RockShox
RockShox SID Race
from £279.00to £317.906 offersManufacturer: RockShox
• Suspension Fork
• Material: steel, aluminum, magnesium
• Spring system: Dual Air
• Adjustability: air pressure valve
• Travel: 80 mm
• Weight: 1304 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RockShox SID Race
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Fork Damper Remote Race Day 3P 32MM 100MM 29 Inc Damper Sid Sl C1 Scott SSP8104023
SRAM Fork Damper Remote Race Day 3P 32MM 100MM 29 Inc Damper Sid Sl C1 Scott, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
RockShox SID SL Charger Race Day2 3P Damper Upgrade Kit
RockShox SID SL Charger Race Day2 3P Damper Upgrade Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
RockShox SID SL Charger Race Day2 2P Damper Upgrade Kit 004318086000
RockShox SID SL Charger Race Day2 2P Damper Upgrade Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
RockShox SID SL Charger Race Day2 2P Damper Upgrade Kit 004318086000
RockShox SID SL Charger Race Day2 2P Damper Upgrade Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
RockShox SID SL Charger Race Day2 3P Damper Upgrade Kit
RockShox SID SL Charger Race Day2 3P Damper Upgrade Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
RockShox SID Charger Race Day2 2P Damper Upgrade Kit 004318086002
RockShox SID Charger Race Day2 2P Damper Upgrade Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£317.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: steel, aluminum, magnesium
Spring system: Dual Air
Adjustability: air pressure valve
Travel: 80 mm
Weight: 1304 g

Price History

1M
RockShox SID Race
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RockShox

RockShox Boxxer Spring Set
£42.59
RockShox Boxxer Spring SetCompare 1 Prices
RockShox Reba SL
£260.10
RockShox Reba SLCompare 5 Prices
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
RockShox Lyrik Solo AirCompare 5 Prices
RockShox Reba Race
£266.36
RockShox Reba RaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easton EA70 Clincher
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£264.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£265.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm groupset
£295.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM XG-1199 10-42 Cassette (00.2418.037.000)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
RockShox SID Race
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel