Easton EC90 SLX fork

Manufacturer: Easton
Easton EC90 SLX fork
from £265.00to £299.997 offersManufacturer: Easton
• Bicycle fork
• Material: carbon
• Color: black, satin matte
• Weight: 300 g Dimensions
• Shaft length: 300 mm
• Shaft diameter: 1 1/8 inch
• Offset: 43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Easton EC90 SLX fork
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Handlebars
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Handlebars, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Cycle Bicycle Bike Handlebar Black - 42 CM EA8022933
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Cycle Bicycle Bike Handlebar Black - 42 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Black - 44 CM EA8022934
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Black - 44 CM, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Black - 40 CM EA8022932
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Black - 40 CM, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Cycle Bicycle Bike Handlebar Black - 40 CM EA8022932
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Cycle Bicycle Bike Handlebar Black - 40 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Cycle Bicycle Bike Handlebar Black - 44 CM EA8022934
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Cycle Bicycle Bike Handlebar Black - 44 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Black - 42 CM EA8022933
Easton EC90 SLX Di2 Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Black - 42 CM, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: carbon
Color: black, satin matte
Weight: 300 g Dimensions
Shaft length: 300 mm
Shaft diameter: 1 1/8 inch
Offset: 43 mm

Price History

1M
Easton EC90 SLX fork
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easton

Easton EA70 Road Handlebar
£99.99
Easton EA70 Road HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Easton Havoc Seatpost
£50.80
Easton Havoc SeatpostCompare 2 Prices
Easton EC70 MTB Seatpost
£109.99
Easton EC70 MTB SeatpostCompare 1 Prices
Easton EC90 Road Seatpost
£169.99
Easton EC90 Road SeatpostCompare 1 Prices
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£182.54
Easton EC90 Zero MTB SeatpostCompare 3 Prices
Easton EC90 X fork
£730.00
Easton EC90 X forkCompare 2 Prices
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£264.89
Easton EA90 SL wheelsetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£261.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM XG-1199 10-42 Cassette (00.2418.037.000)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RockShox SID Race
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM XG-1195 Cassette (00.2418.043.000)
£240.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm groupset
£295.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
biketart*
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel