Easton EA70 Clincher

Manufacturer: Easton
Easton EA70 Clincher
from £280.00to £339.988 offersManufacturer: Easton
• Wheelset
• For clincher tires
• Turned-down brake tracks
• Gearing: Shimano 8, 9, 10-speed, Campagnolo 9, 10, 11-speed
• Front wheel spacing: 100 mm
• Rear wheel spacing: 130 mm
• Rim: 25 mm
• Material: Aluminum, stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Easton EA70 Clincher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easton EA70 SL Clincher Disc Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheel Front Black - 12 X 100 MM EA8022539
Easton EA70 SL Clincher Disc Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheel Front Black - 12 X 100 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Easton EA70 SL Clincher Disc Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheel Front Black - 12 X 100 MM EA8022539
Easton EA70 SL Clincher Disc Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheel Front Black - 12 X 100 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Easton EA70 AX DISC Wheel Rear 650B Clincher Disc QR Shimano Blk 12x142 / 10x135 EA8022732
Easton EA70 AX DISC Wheel Rear 650B Clincher Disc QR Shimano Blk 12x142 / 10x135, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£339.98
Shipping: Free
Easton EA70 AX DISC Wheel Rear 650B Clincher Disc QR Shimano Blk 12x142 / 10x135 EA8022732
Easton EA70 AX DISC Wheel Rear 650B Clincher Disc QR Shimano Blk 12x142 / 10x135, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£339.98
Shipping: Free
Easton EA70 AX Clincher Rear QR XDR Disc Bicycle Bike Wheel - 700C / 135 MM EA8023171
Easton EA70 AX Clincher Rear QR XDR Disc Bicycle Bike Wheel - 700C / 135 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£339.98
Shipping: Free
Easton EA70 AX DISC Wheel Rear 700C Clincher Disc QR Shimano 142x12mm / 135mm EA8022736
Easton EA70 AX DISC Wheel Rear 700C Clincher Disc QR Shimano 142x12mm / 135mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£339.98
Shipping: Free
Easton EA70 AX Clincher Rear QR XDR Disc Bicycle Bike Wheel - 700C / 135 MM EA8023171
Easton EA70 AX Clincher Rear QR XDR Disc Bicycle Bike Wheel - 700C / 135 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£339.98
Shipping: Free
Easton EA70 AX DISC Wheel Rear 700C Clincher Disc QR Shimano 142x12mm / 135mm EA8022736
Easton EA70 AX DISC Wheel Rear 700C Clincher Disc QR Shimano 142x12mm / 135mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£339.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For clincher tires
Turned-down brake tracks
Gearing: Shimano 8, 9, 10-speed, Campagnolo 9, 10, 11-speed
Front wheel spacing: 100 mm
Rear wheel spacing: 130 mm
Rim: 25 mm
Material: Aluminum, stainless steel
Weight: 1.6 kg
Included: Quick release skewer

Price History

1M
Easton EA70 Clincher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easton

Easton Havoc Seatpost
£50.80
Easton Havoc SeatpostCompare 2 Prices
Easton EC70 MTB Seatpost
£109.99
Easton EC70 MTB SeatpostCompare 1 Prices
Easton EC90 Road Seatpost
£169.99
Easton EC90 Road SeatpostCompare 1 Prices
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£264.89
Easton EA90 SL wheelsetCompare 3 Prices
Easton EC90 SLX road bike handlebar
£265.00
Easton EC90 SLX road bike handlebarCompare 1 Prices
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£165.95
Easton EC90 Zero MTB SeatpostCompare 3 Prices
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Easton EC90 SLX forkCompare 6 Prices
Easton EC90 X fork
£730.00
Easton EC90 X forkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm groupset
£295.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
RockShox SID Race
£289.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM XG-1199 10-42 Cassette (00.2418.037.000)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£245.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano ST-9070
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easton EA70 Clincher
moto-central
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£339.98
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£339.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel