RockShox Reba SL

Manufacturer: RockShox
RockShox Reba SL
from £260.10to £266.365 offersManufacturer: RockShox
• Suspension Fork
• Material: Steel, aluminum, magnesium
• Spring system: Dual Air
• Adjustability: Air pressure valve
• Suspension travel: 85/100 mm
• Weight: 1610 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RockShox Reba SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RockShox Damper Upgrade Kit - Race Day2 2- Position Sid Sl 32Mm Crown - Reba100 RS8086000
RockShox Damper Upgrade Kit - Race Day2 2- Position Sid Sl 32Mm Crown - Reba100, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
RockShox Damper Upgrade Kit - Race Day2 2- Position Sid Sl 32Mm Crown - Reba100 RS8086000
RockShox Damper Upgrade Kit - Race Day2 2- Position Sid Sl 32Mm Crown - Reba100, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
RockShox Damper Upgrade Kit - Race Day2 3- Position Sid Sl 32Mm Crown - Reba A7 RS18087000
RockShox Damper Upgrade Kit - Race Day2 3- Position Sid Sl 32Mm Crown - Reba A7, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
RockShox Damper Upgrade Kit - Race Day2 3- Position Sid Sl 32Mm Crown - Reba A7 RS18087000
RockShox Damper Upgrade Kit - Race Day2 3- Position Sid Sl 32Mm Crown - Reba A7, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
RockShox Charger Race Day2 Damper Upgrade - Sid SL 32mm Remote - Reba100/Sid RS8087001
RockShox Charger Race Day2 Damper Upgrade - Sid SL 32mm Remote - Reba100/Sid, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£266.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £266.36 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Steel, aluminum, magnesium
Spring system: Dual Air
Adjustability: Air pressure valve
Suspension travel: 85/100 mm
Weight: 1610 g

Price History

1M
RockShox Reba SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RockShox

RockShox Boxxer Spring Set
£42.59
RockShox Boxxer Spring SetCompare 1 Prices
RockShox SID Race
£279.00
RockShox SID RaceCompare 6 Prices
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
RockShox Lyrik Solo AirCompare 5 Prices
RockShox Reba Race
£266.36
RockShox Reba RaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£264.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£265.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM XG-1195 Cassette (00.2418.043.000)
£240.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£261.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easton EA70 Clincher
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£218.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
RockShox Reba SL
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel